. .
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe F UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe F
12:00 Ukraine - Polen 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Italien - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
00:00 Raja Casablanca - Al Ahly SC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Petro Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe A
19:15 Al Rayyan - FC Istiklol 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Al Hilal - Sharjah FC 2:2 (0:2)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2022 > Gruppe E
19:15 Nasaf Qarshi - Al Sadd 3:1 (0:0)
22:15 Al Faisaly - Al Wehdat 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:45 RC Arbaâ - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 HB Chelghoum Laïd - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 JS Saoura - WA Tlemcen 6:0 (3:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Rosario Central - Independiente 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
02:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Mitre de SdE 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 San Telmo - Temperley 3:1 (1:0)
21:10 Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 San Martín de San Juan - Deportivo Madryn 3:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
19:40 Colegiales de Munro - Armenio 2:2
20:30 Cañuelas - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:0
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Fénix 2:2
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Dock Sud 1:1
20:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - UAI Urquiza 3:1
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Villa San Carlos 1:1
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
16:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Boca Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Noah 0:2
17:00 FC Ararat - FK Van 1:1
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
11:45 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Illinden FC 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney United 58 4:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
07:00 Eastern Lions - St Albans Saints 1:2 (1:0)
08:45 Dandenong City SC - Heidelberg United 0:6 (0:3)
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Avondale FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights 3:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2022  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
10:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Logan Lightning - Moreton Bay United 4:3 (2:2)
10:15 Capalaba FC - Olympic FC 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
07:00 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic 1:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Sturt Lions 1:3 (0:2)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - West Torrens Birkalla 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Adelaide Comets - FK Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
10:15 Adelaide United Youth - MetroStars FC 2:3 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - HNK O’Connor Knights 3:1 (1:1)
09:45 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Croatia 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
06:30 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2021/2022  Bahrain >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
20:30 Riffa SC - Manama Club 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Al Khalidiya - East Riffa Club 1:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
20:45 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Relegation I/II 2022 > Relegation  Belgien >   Relegation I/II 2022 > Relegation
18:30 RWDM Brussels FC - RFC Seraing 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 4:1
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 4:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 1:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 2:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 0:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 0:2
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 1:2
14:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Vinto 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Bolívar - Independiente Petrolero 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Real Tomayapo - Always Ready 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
21:30 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Red Bull Bragantino - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 CSA - AL - Bahia - BA 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Criciúma - SC - Sport - PE 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Brusque - SC 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 >
16:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Confiança - SE 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Ferroviário - CE 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe A
21:30 Porto Velho EC - RO - Humaitá - AC 3:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe B
01:00 Pacajus - CE - Castanhal - PA 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe D
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - ASA - AL 1:2
21:00 CSE - AL - Jacuipense - BA 3:3
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe E
21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Ceilândia - DF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Operário - MT - Anápolis FC - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe F
21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Pouso Alegre - MG 3:0
21:00 U.R.T. - MG - Nova Venécia - ES 0:3
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe G
20:00 Santo André - SP - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe H
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Juventus - SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Marcílio Dias - SC - Cascavel FC - PR 1:1
21:00 São Luiz - RS - Azuriz - PR 2:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > Finale
02:35 Caucaia - CE - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
02:00 Everton - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antofagasta - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 La Serena - Curicó Unido 1:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - FA 2000 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Kolding IF 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjørring 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
14:00 Sundby BK - B.93 København 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Odense Q - AGF Fodbold 0:5 (0:3)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - AC Horsens 5:0
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:2
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 3:4
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 5:2
13:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 0:1
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 3:3
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 1:3
13:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 3:0
14:30 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 2:3
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC København - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 5:0 (4:0)
15:15 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (2:0)
15:45 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 2:3
13:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 4:1
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK 1:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC København - AC Horsens 2:3
12:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 4:0
12:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:3
13:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 1:1
15:15 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 6:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Türkgücü München - Eintracht Braunschweig n.gesp.
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Verl 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC Teutonia 05 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 Heider SV - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Altona 93 - HSC Hannover 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB Homberg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Schalding-Heining 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfB Eichstätt 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Bayern München II 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SC Eltersdorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Heimstetten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Karlburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ATSV Erlangen 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. SC Feucht 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Ammerthal 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Landsberg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - VfR Garching 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Deisenhofen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 7:1 (2:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Waldgirmes 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Dreieich 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:30 SV Steinbach - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - VfB Ginsheim 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FV Bad Vilbel 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Zeilsheim 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Northeim 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Kickers Emden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:30 TB Uphusen - HSC/BW Tündern 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Linx 1:1
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:1
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Ilshofen 4:1
14:00 TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2:1
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC 08 Villingen 0:1
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburger FC 0:4
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2
15:30 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Bruchsal 5:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - SC Staaken 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Victoria Seelow 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 MSV Pampow - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Martinroda 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Grimma - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Gonsenheim 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Hassia Bingen annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Eintracht Trier 2:5 (1:3)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV Engers 07 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FSV Jägersburg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FV Eppelborn 6:0 (1:0)
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Pansdorf 1:1
13:30 TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV 3:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0:1
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Altenholz 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hallescher FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24 6:1 (5:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 3:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 SSV Reutlingen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV 07 Elversberg 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV 1860 München 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - FSV Frankfurt 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:6 (1:4)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
21:00 Gualaceo SC - Orense SC 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca - 9 de Octubre 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
20:30 Universidad Católica - LDU Quito 0:1
21:15 Barcelona - El Nacional 12:0
22:00 Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City 0:1
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Brentford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Luton Town - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Cardiff City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Cambridge United 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town 2:4 (1:4)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City 1:2 (1:2)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Wealdstone FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Torquay United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Weymouth FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1
16:00 Boston United - AFC Fylde 1:3
16:00 Chester FC - Farsley Celtic 1:0
16:00 Chorley FC - AFC Telford United 1:0
16:00 Darlington FC - Brackley Town 0:2
16:00 Southport FC - Spennymoor Town 1:1
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Curzon Ashton 2:2
16:00 Hereford FC - Bradford Park Avenue 3:2
16:00 Kettering Town - Gateshead FC 1:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Alfreton Town 1:2
16:00 York City - Gloucester City 1:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Billericay Town - Bath City FC 1:2
16:00 Chelmsford City - Slough Town 1:1
16:00 Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0
16:00 Dartford FC - St. Albans City 3:1
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers 7:2
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hungerford Town 2:0
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Maidstone United 0:4
16:00 Oxford City - Braintree Town 1:1
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet United 0:1
16:00 Welling United FC - Havant & Waterlooville 2:2
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Birmingham City WFC 1:3
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC 2:3
12:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC 1:1
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City 1:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Reading FC 3:0
12:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 2:0
12:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 3:0
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 2:0
12:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 0:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 0:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City 5:0
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Derby County 7:1
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 6:0
14:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Peterborough United 3:1
12:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United 0:3
12:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:2
12:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 0:1
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Crewe Alexandra 1:3
12:00 Swansea City - Hull City 3:2
13:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Championship >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Lower Table >
12:00 Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Cambridge United - Gillingham FC 0:1
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 0:2
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Stevenage FC 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 3:3
12:00 Newport County - Bristol Rovers 3:1
12:00 Northampton Town - Luton Town 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
12:30 Exeter City - Oxford United 0:1
13:00 Southend United - AFC Bournemouth 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley 2:5
12:00 Preston North End - Walsall FC 6:0
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 2:1
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC 8:0
12:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 1:5
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:2
12:00 Salford City - Rochdale AFC 0:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS 3:2 (2:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
14:00 TPS Turku - JäPS 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - PEPO Lappeenranta 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan 0:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 5:2 (2:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SM Caen - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2021/2022 >
17:30 CS Sedan - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Vitré - US Saint-Malo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - AS Poissy 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Blois Foot 41 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Rouen - Stade Plabennec 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Versailles - SM Caen (CFA) 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - EA Guingamp (CFA) 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Vannes OC - FC Lorient (CFA) 0:3 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Entente SSG - ASM Belfort 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 0:0
18:00 US Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - AS Beauvais 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 0:0
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC 93 Bobigny 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - FCSR Haguenau 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Aubagne FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hyères FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - GOAL FC 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 RC Grasse - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Marignane Gignac 0:0
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - Jura Sud 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - SC Toulon 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Canet Roussillon 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges 18 - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Montois - FC Chamalières 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - US Colomiers 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO 2:2 (1:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Telavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:3 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Championship >
16:00 FCB Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps 2:4
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 Relegation >
18:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lynx FC 0:2
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Olympiakos Piraeus II 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:30 AEK Athen II - GS Kallithea 0:3 (0:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Southern District - Resources Capital n.gesp.
Lee Man FC - Hong Kong FC n.gesp.
Indien > I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Indien >   I-League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
11:30 NEROCA FC - Rajasthan United 0:2 (0:0)
13:35 Gokulam Kerala - Punjab FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:35 Sreenidi Deccan - Mohammedan SC 2:2 (2:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2022  Irland >   Premier Division 2022 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 3:2 (2:1)
Irland > First Division 2022  Irland >   First Division 2022 >
20:30 Longford Town - Treaty United 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Bikar 2022 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2022 > 2. Runde
16:00 Sindri Höfn - KFA 2:0
16:00 KV Vesturbæjar - UMF Grindavík 2:3
16:00 ÍF Völsungur - Dalvík/Reynir 2:5
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 0:3
16:00 KÁ Ásvellir - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:5
16:00 Hamar - UMF Selfoss 0:2
17:00 IF Vestri - Víðir Garður 2:0
18:00 Kári - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Relegation >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
16:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Torino FC - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Atalanta 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Inter - AS Roma 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Viterbese 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Imolese Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Modena FC - US Pontedera 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olbia - US Grosseto FC 3:1 (3:1)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Virtus Entella - Fermana FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Ancona 1905 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 Lucchese - US Pistoiese 3:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Calcio Chieri 1:2
15:00 PDHAE - ACD Asti 2:2
15:00 Sanremese - AC Bra 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Breno - Real Calepina 1:2
15:00 SG City Nova - Vis Nova Giussano 1:0
16:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Leon 5:3
20:30 Legnano - GS Arconatese 1926 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 GSD Ambrosiana - AC Mestre 1:1
15:00 AC Este - Marignanese 3:2
15:00 US Adriese - Caldiero Terme 1:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Luparense 1:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:3
15:00 San Martino Speme - Arzignano Valchiampo 3:3
15:00 Clodiense SSD - US Levico Terme 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Prato 0:0
15:00 Correggese - Bagnolese 1:0
15:00 Progresso - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
15:00 Cascina - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 2:0
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Badesse Calcio 1:0
15:00 FC Rieti - SC Trestina 2:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese 0:2
15:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - US Poggibonsi 1:4
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Torino FC - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Bologna FC 1:4 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:30 AC Cesena - Reggina 1914 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:00 AC Monza - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Udinese Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - Venezia FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 4:2 (3:2)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Machida Zelvia 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2 (0:1)
09:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2022 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2022 > Gruppe A
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2022 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2022 > Gruppe B
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima Vortis 4:0 (3:0)
Japan > League Cup 2022 > Gruppe C  Japan >   League Cup 2022 > Gruppe C
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > League Cup 2022 > Gruppe D  Japan >   League Cup 2022 > Gruppe D
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka verl.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
06:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu 0:3 (0:2)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
01:30 York United - Cavalry FC 2:0
22:00 Forge FC - FC Edmonton 3:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Aktobe - FK Makhtaaral 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kyzylzhar 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Turan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Aksu - FK Taraz 1:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín 2:3 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Bogotá FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Llaneros FC - Leones FC 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Malisheva 3:1
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:2
14:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Ballkani 0:3 Wert.
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 3:1 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II 4:1 (3:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
12:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 SK Super Nova - Valmiera FC 1:5 (1:2)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - Saldus SS/Leevon 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 FK Smiltene - Salaspils FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 JDFS Alberts - Riga FC II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - AFA Olaine 2:1 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
12:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Banga Gargždai 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Džiugas - FA Šiauliai 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hegelmann - FK Žalgiris 2:2 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2022  Malaysia >   Super League 2022 >
16:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Sarawak United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sri Pahang FC - Penang FC 3:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:15 Sliema Wanderers - Sirens FC 0:5 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
00:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 2:3 (1:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 FC Juárez - Mazatlán FC 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:30 Tritones Vallarta - Yalmakan FC 1:1
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:15 Club Calor - Club de Ciervos 3:0
23:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:0
00:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 1:2
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 2:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 4:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:1
18:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 0:2
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:2
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 5:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:4
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
16:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:0
19:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 5:0
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 2:1
23:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 2:3
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:0
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:30 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 1:0
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlético San Luis 2:0
18:30 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 5:0
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
18:30 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:1
23:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 SC Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:00 TEC VV - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Katwijk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV GOES 3:4 (1:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - DVS'33 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Ter Leede 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - BVV Barendrecht 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Staphorst 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Sportlust '46 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
19:30 RKSV Groene Ster - EVV 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 VV UNA - Blauw Geel '38 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
14:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 4:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Den Bosch 1:4
14:30 De Graafschap - Twente/Heracles 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 6:1 (4:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
12:30 FC Groningen - De Graafschap 0:1
15:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Utrecht 4:2
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Vitesse 1:4
15:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente >
12:45 Alphense Boys - FC Volendam 1:4
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 3:5
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Koninklijke HFC 2:1
15:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen 0:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2022 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022 Championship Round >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC 3:2 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2022 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2022 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022 Championship Round >
18:30 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 Linfield FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
16:00 GFK Tikveš - FK Borec 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Struga - FK Pelister 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Odds BK - Aalesunds FK 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sandefjord Fotball 0:5 (0:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
20:00 SK Brann - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Egersunds IK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Øygarden FK - SK Vard annull.
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Kvik Halden 2:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - Levanger FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - SK Træff 4:2 (4:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Eidsvold TF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Frigg Oslo FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2022  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2022 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Kolbotn IL 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 WSG Tirol - SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - SCR Altach 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:3 (0:2)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz 1:4 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Kuchl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 USK Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Hall 3:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 SC Imst - SV Wörgl 1:4 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
17:00 SV Fügen - SV Innsbruck 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
18:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Rotenberg 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Egg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lauterach - SC Röthis 2:3 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Veraguas 2010 - Herrera FC 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Deportivo del Este 2:1 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
23:30 Libertad - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 4:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Unión Huaral 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Pirata - Unión Comercio 0:2 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - KS Polkowice 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - CS Marítimo 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Casa Pia AC - Estrela Amadora 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 GD Chaves - Académica de Coimbra 3:2 (3:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Alverca 1:1
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:1
18:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto 0:0
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Académica de Coimbra 2:2
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - União Leiria 2:1
17:00 Amora FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0
17:00 SG Sacavenense - CD Nacional 1:2
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
17:00 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão 0:0
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Vizela 3:3
17:00 CD Feirense - Gil Vicente 2:0
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - UD Oliveirense 2:0
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
12:30 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Ural - FK Ufa 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny 3:2 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Neftekhimik - Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Spartak Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kamaz - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Chayka 3:6 (1:4)
14:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Biolog Novokubansk 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Mashuk KMV 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Yessentuki 5:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
FK Chita - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 3:0 Wert.
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Kairat Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Volna - FK Tver 2:7 (1:4)
15:00 FK Murom - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasava 3:2 (2:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
15:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FK Znamya Truda 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
16:30 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:1 (2:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
08:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
12:00 FC Kolomna - Zenit Penza 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - FK Kaluga 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kvant Obninsk - FC Sakhalin 3:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Peresvet Podolsk 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
14:00 FK Saturn - Fakel Voronezh 2 5:1 (4:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Khimki 2 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ryazan - FK Strogino Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salyut Belgorod - Rodina Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FShM Moskva - FK Rostov 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:5 (1:2)
10:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva 8:1 (2:1)
10:00 FShM Moskva - FK Rostov 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy 5:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2022 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2022 Playoff >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2022 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 1:3 (0:2)
Schottland > Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > 1. Runde
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Fraserburgh FC 3:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Östersunds FK - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Hammarby Talang FF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Umeå FC - Gefle IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Täby FK - BK Forward 3:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - IK Oddevold 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Lunds BK - FC Trollhättan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Qviding FIF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vänersborgs IF - Torns IF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:00 Helsingborgs IF - AIK Solna 1:1
12:00 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 1:0
13:30 Malmö FF - Östers IF 3:0
14:00 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 1:3
14:30 IFK Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF 2:3
14:30 Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg 0:0
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
17:30 FC Zürich - FC Sion 5:1 (2:1)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Cham 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Black Stars Basel 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Martigny Sports 0:0
17:00 FC Echallens - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Meyrin 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 4:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lancy - CS Chênois 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Naters - FC Bulle 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vevey United - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] 4:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Bassecourt 0:0
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Solothurn 3:1
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Wohlen 1:1
16:30 FC Luzern II - SC Buochs 3:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Uzwil 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Baden - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - Team Ticino [U21] 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Tuggen 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Balzers 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:2
14:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 1:2 (0:1)
14:45 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Aargau 4:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 1:1
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 6:0
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team Zürich 5:1
16:00 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - Team Südostschweiz 7:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Aargau 3:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Zürich/Red-Star 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Team Vaud La Côte 6:2 (2:2)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team BEJUNE FA 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Solothurn - Team Südostschweiz 4:3 (3:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:5 (1:2)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team Vaud La Côte 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 Servette FC - Team Basel Concordia/OB 6:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:7 (0:4)
15:30 FC Winterthur - Team Zürich-Oberland 3:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Team Jura - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 2:4
14:00 FC Solothurn - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 3:4
14:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - FC Meyrin 0:3
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2
14:30 Team Köniz - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 5:2
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Liechtenstein - SC Zofingen 1:5 (1:0)
13:00 Team Zugerland - FC Baden 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Team Ticino II - FC Schaffhausen 2:5 (2:0)
14:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 4:5 (1:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
17:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 NK Radomlje - NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 FC Cartagena - Girona FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 Málaga CF - SD Eibar 1:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2021/2022 > Finale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2021/2022 > Finale
22:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Calahorra 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Racing Ferrol 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zamora CF - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Santander 2:4 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Costa Brava - CD Alcoyano 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Castellón 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 5:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 CD Leganés B - CDA Navalcarnero 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 CD Cristo Atlético - UD Llanera 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 UD Mutilvera - Rayo Cantabria 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 AD San Juan - Burgos Promesas 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - CA Osasuna B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Laredo - CF Ardoi 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Náxara CD - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
18:00 CD Numancia - SD Tarazona 2:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Sekhukhune United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Marumo Gallants - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
09:00 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:30 Police Tero FC - PT Prachuap FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 MFK Karviná - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Sparta Praha B 2:2 (2:2)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Adana Demirspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bursaspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv n.gesp.
Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 n.gesp.
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Mariupol n.gesp.
Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove n.gesp.
Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk n.gesp.
NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa n.gesp.
Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya n.gesp.
Desna Chernigov - FC Mynai n.gesp.
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:00 Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Fehérvár FC - Puskás FC 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Cerro Largo - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:00 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Philadelphia Union - CF Montréal 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Chicago Fire 3:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
19:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Charleston Battery - Louisville City FC 1:1 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
19:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 0:1
23:20 North Texas SC - Houston Dynamo 2 2:3
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division
19:00 NC Courage - Washington Spirit 2:2 (1:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
20:00 Al Wasl - Emirates Club 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ajman Club - Khor Fakkan Club 4:2 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Monagas - Universidad Central 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Championship >
13:45 Bala Town - Penybont FC 11:0 (4:0)
13:45 Flint Town United - Newtown AFC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town 3:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation >
13:45 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten