# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 22 (6)
2. Nils Quaschner Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 13 (2)
3. Günter Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 11 (1)
Ingo Klemen Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 11 (4)
Marjan Markić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 11 (1)
Mirnel Sadović Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 11 (1)
7. Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 10 (4)
8. Sandro Djuric Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 9 (1)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 9 (0)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (0)
Julian Salamon Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 9 (0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 9 (1)
13. Andreas Bammer Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (0)
Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 (0)
Manuel Hartl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 8 (0)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 8 (0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 (0)
18. Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 7 (0)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7 (0)
Gary Noël Mauritius Mauritius SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (0)
Osman Ali Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 7 (0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
7 (0)
Felix Roth Deutschland Deutschland SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (0)
Patrick Seeger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (1)
26. Alexander Aschauer Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 6 (0)
Osman Bozkurt Türkei Türkei SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (2)
Andreas Dober Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (1)
Alois Höller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 (1)
Tomas Horvath Slowakei Slowakei SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 6 (0)
Jailson Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (1)
Ivan Kovačec Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 6 (1)
Ivica Majstorović Deutschland Deutschland SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 (1)
Jannick Schibany Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (0)
Marcel Schreter Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (3)
Thiago Silva Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 6 (0)
Philipp Wendler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 6 (1)
38. Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
Alexander Fröschl Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 5 (0)
Mario Konrad Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 5 (1)
Ivan Lendrić Kroatien Kroatien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 (2)
Lucas Galvão Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (0)
Boris Prokopič Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (1)
Christoph Stückler Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 (0)
46. Mirnes Becirovic Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 (3)
Emir Dilić Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (0)
Alexander Ibser Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (0)
Patrick Kienzl Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 4 (0)
Christoph Kobleder Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (0)
Marco Miesenböck Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 (0)
Stefan Savić Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (0)
Ismael Tajouri Libyen Libyen SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (0)
Robert Völkl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0)
Florian Zellhofer Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 (0)
58. Dario Bodrušić Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0)
Aleksandar Đjorđjević Serbien Serbien SV Horn SV Horn 3 (1)
Wal Fall Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0)
Vasil Kuleski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (0)
Roman Kummerer Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 3 (2)
Roko Mišlov Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (0)
Martin Rodler Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 (0)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (0)
Makhmadnaim Sharifi Russland Russland Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (0)
Thierry Tazemeta Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea SV Horn SV Horn 3 (0)
70. Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0)
Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Ibrahim Bingöl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
Harun Erbek Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Lukas Gugganig Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0)
David Harrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Thomas Hopfer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Milan Kocič Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Markus Lackner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Radovan Mitrović Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Alexander Pöllhuber Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0)
Luca Tauschmann Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Sebastian Wimmer Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2 (0)
Daniel Wolf Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
93. Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Paul Bichelhuber Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Peter Brandl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Mario Brkljača Kroatien Kroatien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Candela Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Casanova Spanien Spanien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1)
David Dornhackl Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (0)
Markus Farnleitner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Markus Felfernig Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Felipe Dorta Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Martin Grasegger Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Christian Haselberger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
1 (0)
Matthias Hopfer Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Abu-Bakarr Kargbo Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Gerhard Karner Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (0)
Michael Koller Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (0)
Lukas Kragl Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
1 (0)
Kevin Krisch Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Stefan Lainer Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1)
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Belarus First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Florin Lovin Rumänien Rumänien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Martin Maroši Slowakei Slowakei SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (0)
Michael Mörz Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Florian Neuhold Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Staniša Nikolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Lukas Rath Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Yordy Reyna Peru Peru FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Dominik Rotter Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Emanuel Sakić Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Edin Salkić Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Marco Salvatore Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Dominik Silberbauer Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (0)
Markus Speiser Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0)
Stephan Stückler Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Alexander Taschner Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Cem Tosun Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Marcel Toth Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Juvhel Tsoumou Deutschland Deutschland TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0)
Tomasz Wisio Polen Polen SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Benedikt Zech Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten