# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. João Victor Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 6 (1)
2. Husein Balić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (0)
Munas Dabbur Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (2)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (0)
5. Dieter Elsneg Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2)
Oliver Markoutz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (0)
Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0)
9. Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (0)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (1)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (0)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria LASK LASK 3 (0)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 (1)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (1)
Nikola Zivotić Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1)
18. Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Osman Bozkurt Türkei Türkei SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2 (1)
Christian Dengg Österreich Österreich Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 (0)
Yusuf Efendioglu Türkei Türkei Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (0)
Patrik Eler Slowenien Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Andreas Fischer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0)
Gregor Grubisic Österreich Österreich Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 (0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0)
Ignacio Jáuregui Argentinien Argentinien WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2 (0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Mario Konrad Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 2 (0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (0)
Siegfried Rasswalder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0)
Lukas Skrivanek Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Tamás Tandari Ungarn Ungarn FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 (0)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 2 (0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 2 (0)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 (0)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Reinhold Yabo Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0)
Thomas Zankl Österreich Österreich SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 2 (0)
53. Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 (0)
Raul Baur Österreich Österreich FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 1 (0)
Mirnes Becirovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1)
Veton Berisha Norwegen Norwegen Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0)
Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Stephan Bürgler Österreich Österreich SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Dominik Burusic Österreich Österreich ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 (0)
Daniel Čamber Kroatien Kroatien SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Marcel Canadi Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
César Ortiz Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0)
Ewandro Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Dominik Fessler Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (0)
Sebastian Feyrer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Joachim Gilhofer Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (0)
David Glänzer Österreich Österreich SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 (0)
David Gräfischer Österreich Österreich FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1 (0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Dominik Hackinger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Mathias Hänsler Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (0)
David Harrer Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Ermin Hasic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 (0)
Daniel Hautzinger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Elvedin Herić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Thomas Herzog Österreich Österreich FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 (0)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Thomas Höltschl Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (0)
Christian Ilić Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Yannick Johnson Österreich Österreich Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1 (0)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Milan Jurdík Slowakei Slowakei WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1 (0)
Johannes Kinzner Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (0)
Luka Kirič Slowenien Slowenien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 1 (0)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Manuel Kovatsch Österreich Österreich SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 (0)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (0)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Josip Krznarić Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Christoph Leitgeb Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Robert Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 (0)
Tomáš Majtán Slowakei Slowakei ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 (0)
Bojan Margić Serbien Serbien FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 1 (0)
Marjan Markić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Martin Maroši Slowakei Slowakei ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1 (0)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Stefan Meusburger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Giuliano Milici Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Petrit Nika Kosovo Kosovo SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 (0)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0)
Levin Oparenovic Slowenien Slowenien Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (0)
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Polen Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Matúš Paukner Slowakei Slowakei SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0)
Oliver Podhorín Slowakei Slowakei SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0)
Alexander Rother Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Hamdi Salihi Albanien Albanien SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0)
David Sencar Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0)
Alex Sobczyk Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (0)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 (0)
Patrick Steinkellner Österreich Österreich SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau 1 (0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0)
Mario Topčić Österreich Österreich FC Stadlau FC Stadlau 1 (0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0)
Firat Tuncer Türkei Türkei Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0)
Florian Uhlig Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0)
Willian Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0)
Shohei Yokoyama Japan Japan Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (0)
Pascal Zisser Österreich Österreich Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (0)
Peter Zöch Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (0)
Petar Zubak Kroatien Kroatien USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten