# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Nemanja Bilbija Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 17 (5)
2. Stojan Vranješ Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 15 (4)
3. Goran Zakarić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 12 (2)
4. Obren Cvijanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 11 (1)
5. Matthias Fanimo England England FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 10 (0)
Stipe Jurić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 10 (1)
Benjamin Tatar Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 10 (1)
8. Nedim Hadžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 9 (1)
Fejsal Mulić Serbien Serbien Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 9 (2)
10. Luka Juričić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 8 (0)
Jovo Lukic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 8 (0)
Semir Štilić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 8 (2)
13. Amer Hiroš Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 7 (0)
Alen Jurilj Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 7 (0)
Adnan Osmanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 7 (2)
Vojo Ubiparip Serbien Serbien FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 7 (3)
Dino Ziljkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 7 (0)
18. Nikola Dujaković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Krupa FK Krupa 6 (3)
Toni Jović Kroatien Kroatien FK Krupa FK Krupa
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
6 (0)
Ivan Lendrić Kroatien Kroatien Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 6 (0)
Samir Radovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 6 (0)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 6 (0)
23. Dženis Beganović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
5 (1)
Vladimir Bradonjić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 5 (0)
Nermin Crnkić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 5 (0)
Miloš Filipović Serbien Serbien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 5 (1)
Haris Handžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 5 (0)
Ivan Ikić Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 5 (0)
Josip Ivančić Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 5 (0)
Mustafa Mujezinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 5 (0)
Ermin Zec Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 5 (0)
32. Milos Ačimovič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Krupa FK Krupa 4 (0)
Enes Alic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4 (0)
Nemanja Anđušić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 4 (0)
Viktor Angelov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 4 (0)
Badara Badji Sénégal Sénégal FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4 (0)
Samir Bekrić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 4 (0)
Goran Brkić Serbien Serbien FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4 (2)
Dejan Georgijević Serbien Serbien Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 4 (1)
Said Husejinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 4 (2)
Dragan Juranović Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4 (0)
Anes Masic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4 (0)
Dejan Meleg Serbien Serbien Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 (1)
Milan Vušurović Montenegro Montenegro Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 (0)
45. Mersudin Ahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 (0)
Dino Ćorić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
3 (1)
Adnan Džafić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3 (0)
Ermin Huseinbašić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 (0)
Nemanja Lekanič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 3 (1)
Dejan Maksimović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3 (0)
Saša Maksimović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3 (0)
Nikola Mandić Kroatien Kroatien FK Krupa FK Krupa 3 (0)
Petar Mišić Kroatien Kroatien FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3 (1)
Abid Mujagič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3 (0)
Stefan Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Krupa FK Krupa 3 (0)
Aladin Šišic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 3 (0)
Krste Velkoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 (0)
Denis Zvonić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 3 (1)
59. Mehmed Alispahić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 (0)
Ivan Bašić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
Amar Beganović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 (0)
Petar Bojo Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 (0)
Brandao Brasilien Brasilien Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 (0)
Mehmed Ćosić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 (0)
Vladan Danilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 (0)
Anel Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 (0)
Ahmed Hasanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 (0)
Anel Hebibović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Frane Ikić Kroatien Kroatien Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 (0)
Matej Jelić Kroatien Kroatien Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 (1)
Ivan Jukić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Emir Jusić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 (0)
Alen Kurtalić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 (0)
Nedim Mekić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 (0)
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Ivan Miličević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 (0)
Robert Mišković Kroatien Kroatien Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 (0)
Panagiotis Moraitis Griechenland Griechenland Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 (0)
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Lazar Nikolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Krupa FK Krupa 2 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 (0)
Haris Ovcina Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 (0)
Marko Pervan Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Fedor Predragović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 (0)
Mirsad Ramić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2 (0)
Kenan Šarić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
2 (0)
Mato Stanić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Ognjen Todorović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
Dinko Trebotić Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
Edo Vehabović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 (0)
Mladen Veselinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 (0)
Damir Zlomislić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
93. Muamer Adžem Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Adi Alić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Josip Balić Kroatien Kroatien Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Hrvoje Barišić Kroatien Kroatien FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Zvonimir Begic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Seid Behram Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 (0)
Muharem Čivić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Krupa FK Krupa
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
1 (0)
Josip Čorluka Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Đorđe Ćosić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 (0)
Douglas Cruz Brasilien Brasilien Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 (0)
Dario Ferreyra Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 (0)
Alen Dejanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 (0)
Amer Dupovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Faruk Duraković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Velibor Đurić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Ivan Enin Russland Russland Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Hamza Gasal Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Nebojša Gavrić Serbien Serbien Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Faruk Gogić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Miljan Govedarica Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Adis Hadžanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Faris Handžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Kenan Handžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
1 (0)
Kenan Horić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Slobodan Jakovljević Serbien Serbien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Stefan Janjić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Mahir Karić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Huso Karjašević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Milivoje Lazić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Luka Lučić Kroatien Kroatien FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Marin Magdić Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Igor Makitan Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Mateo Marić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Kristijan Medić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Elvis Mehanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 (0)
Luka Miletić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Đoko Milović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Stefan Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Saša Novaković Kroatien Kroatien Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Ajdin Nukic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Jure Obšivač Kroatien Kroatien Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Jasmin Osmic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Kerim Palić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Nikola Popara Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Stjepan Radeljić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Dusan Ristic Serbien Serbien Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Edin Rustemović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Siniša Stevanović Serbien Serbien Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Aleksandar Subić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 (0)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Mario Tičinović Kroatien Kroatien Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Nemanja Tomašević Serbien Serbien Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Dejan Uzelac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
1 (0)
Dal Varešanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Predrag Vladić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 (0)
Nemanja Vukmanović Serbien Serbien FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Mateusz Zachara Polen Polen Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Samir Zeljkovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 (0)
Seid Zukić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten