# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 19 (1)
2. João Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
13 (0)
3. Marcelinho Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12 (0)
4. Jonathan Cafú Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 (4)
Wanderson Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 (0)
7. Todor Nedelev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 (5)
8. Stanislav Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 8 (0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 (0)
Serder Serderov Russland Russland Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 8 (0)
12. Temitope Adeniji Nigeria Nigeria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (0)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 7 (1)
Junior Mapuku Kongo Kongo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (1)
Roman Procházka Slowakei Slowakei Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (4)
16. Dani Kiki Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (0)
Steven Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 6 (0)
18. Gustavo Culma Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (0)
Diogo Viana Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (0)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
5 (0)
Bircent Karagaren Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 (0)
Rahavi Kifoueti Kongo Kongo Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 5 (0)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
5 (0)
Vasil Shopov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 (0)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (0)
26. Añete Spanien Spanien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0)
Bacari Gambia Gambia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (0)
Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3)
Fernando Viana Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (0)
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (0)
Cosmin Moţi Rumänien Rumänien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (2)
Rui Pedro Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0)
Amadou Soukouna Frankreich Frankreich FK Vereya FK Vereya
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
4 (0)
Ivan Valchanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 (0)
Bozhidar Vasev Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (0)
38. Georgi Andonov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
3 (2)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Borislav Baldzhiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3 (0)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0)
Mathias Coureur Martinique Martinique Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 (0)
Diyan Dimov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (0)
Nikolay Dyulgerov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 3 (0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3 (0)
Georgi Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (1)
Galin Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3 (0)
Juninho Quixadá Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Branimir Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (0)
Emanuil Manev Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 3 (0)
Veselin Marchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Dino Martinovič Slowenien Slowenien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3 (0)
Aristote N'Dongala DR Kongo DR Kongo Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 (1)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Martin Raynov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
3 (0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (0)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Preslav Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1)
Serkan Yusein Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0)
Vladislav Zlatinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (1)
64. Georgi Angelov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (0)
Dimo Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 (0)
Aleksandar Bashliev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Igor Djoman Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 (0)
Atanas Fidanin Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 (0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Hugo Seco Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Yanislav Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
FK Vereya FK Vereya
2 (0)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Omar Kossoko Benin Benin Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Kiril Kotev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
David Manga Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0)
Plamen Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Ivan Tsvetkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (1)
Georgi Valchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
2 (0)
Andreas Vasev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 (0)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
88. Yordan Apostolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 (0)
Petar Atanasov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Dimitar Blagov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Petrus Boumal Kamerun Kamerun CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Mehdi Bourabia Frankreich Frankreich Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Ljubomir Bozhinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 (0)
Cicinho Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Danillo Bala Brasilien Brasilien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
David Simão Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1)
Mateas Delić Kroatien Kroatien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Kostandin Dyakov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Elias Brasilien Brasilien FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1)
Eugénio Portugal Portugal FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Felipe Brisola Brasilien Brasilien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Daniel Genov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Daniel Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Sergey Georgiev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Kostadin Hazurov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 (1)
Petko Hristov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Atanas Iliev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Ivo Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
David Jablonský Tschechien Tschechien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Kōhei Katō Japan Japan PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Metodi Kostov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Oleksiy Larin Ukraine Ukraine FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Jody Lukoki DR Kongo DR Kongo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Stanislav Malamov Bulgarien Bulgarien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
1 (0)
Marquinhos Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Kevin Mercado Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Ilian Micanski Bulgarien Bulgarien Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Ivan Mihov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0)
Iliya Milanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
1 (0)
Mihail Milchev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Virgil Misidjan Niederlande Niederlande PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Sofiane Moussa Tunesien Tunesien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 (0)
Ndue Mujeci Albanien Albanien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0)
Iliya Munin Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Marian Ognyanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 (0)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Todor Palankov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
José Palomino Argentinien Argentinien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Petar Patev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Rafael Pérez Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Zhivko Petkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 (0)
Pirulo Spanien Spanien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Erik Pochanski Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Marko Ranđelović Serbien Serbien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 (0)
Simeon Raykov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Ville Salmikivi Finnland Finnland PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Rumen Sandev Bulgarien Bulgarien Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Lucas Sasha Brasilien Brasilien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Yanaki Smirnov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 (0)
Aymen Souda Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (0)
Sténio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Radoslav Terziev Bulgarien Bulgarien Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Trayan Trayanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Krasen Trifonov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 (0)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 (0)
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1 (0)
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Kostadin Velkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 1 (0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgarien Bulgarien Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Pavel Vidanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Ilian Yordanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgarien Bulgarien PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten