# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Lukáš Juliš Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 (0)
2. Ladislav Krejčí II Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (0)
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (2)
4. Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (1)
Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (0)
Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (0)
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (2)
8. Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2)
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (2)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1)
Youba Dramé Frankreich Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (1)
Petar Musa Kroatien Kroatien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0)
Zdeněk Ondrášek Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (0)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0)
Emil Tischler Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (0)
Tomáš Zajíc Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (0)
20. Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0)
Patrik Brandner Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (0)
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1)
Petr Buchta Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0)
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0)
Šimon Falta Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0)
Martin Hála Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0)
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0)
Jan Hladík Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (0)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
David Houska Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1)
Petr Hronek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0)
David Huf Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0)
Lukáš Hůlka Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0)
Petr Javorek Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (0)
Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0)
Libor Kozák Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0)
Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1)
Dominik Mašek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0)
Karol Mészáros Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (0)
Karol Mondek Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0)
Martin Nešpor Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (0)
Tomáš Pilík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (2)
Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1)
Jakub Přichystal Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (0)
Lukáš Provod Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2)
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0)
Abdallah Sima Sénégal Sénégal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0)
Michal Škoda Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1)
Peter Štepanovský Slowakei Slowakei FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (0)
Michal Surzyn Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0)
Aleksey Tataev Russland Russland FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0)
Stanislav Vávra Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (0)
Ondřej Zahustel Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0)
Jaroslav Zelený Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0)
63. Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0)
David Bartek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0)
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0)
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
Ondřej Chvěja Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0)
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0)
Tomáš Čvančara Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
René Dedič Slowakei Slowakei SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0)
Martin Dostál Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0)
Václav Drchal Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0)
Eduardo Santos Brasilien Brasilien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0)
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0)
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0)
David Heidenreich Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Matěj Helešic Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0)
Michal Hlavatý Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1)
Lukáš Holík Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0)
Tomáš Hořava Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0)
Jakub Hromada Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0)
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
Lukáš Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1)
Petr Jiráček Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Frankreich Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0)
Jan Kliment Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0)
Michal Kohút Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0)
Ondřej Kolář Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0)
Kamso Mara Guinea Guinea Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1)
Marco Tulio Brasilien Brasilien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Lukáš Matějka Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0)
Rajmund Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0)
Jan Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0)
Evgeniy Nazarov Russland Russland FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Tomáš Ostrák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0)
Pablo González Spanien Spanien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0)
Lukáš Pfeifer Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0)
Bartosz Pikul Polen Polen SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0)
Jakub Považanec Slowakei Slowakei FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0)
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1)
David Puškáč Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0)
Jan Rezek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0)
Jakub Řezníček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Antonín Růsek Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0)
Pavel Šulc Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0)
Jakub Šural Tschechien Tschechien FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0)
Laco Takács Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0)
Muhamed Tijani Nigeria Nigeria Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0)
Martin Toml Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0)
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Norwegen Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0)
Radek Voltr Tschechien Tschechien 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0)
Jan Žídek Tschechien Tschechien SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1)
Pavel Zifčak Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0)
Patrik Žitný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten