# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Vladimir Ambros Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 13 (3)
2. Sergiu Istrati Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 11 (0)
3. Mihai Plătică Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 9 (0)
Momo Yansane Guinea Guinea FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 9 (0)
5. Serhii Molochko Moldau Moldau CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 7 (0)
Victor Stînă Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 7 (1)
7. Frank Castañeda Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 6 (0)
Andrei Cobeţ Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 6 (1)
Artem Fedorov Ukraine Ukraine CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto
6 (0)
Radu Gînsari Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 6 (1)
Vadim Gulceac Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 6 (1)
Sébastien Thill Luxemburg Luxemburg FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 6 (2)
13. Abdul Basit Ghana Ghana FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 5 (0)
Maxim Mihaliov Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 5 (2)
Nichita Moțpan Moldau Moldau CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 5 (2)
Eugeniu Sidorenco Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 5 (0)
Adama Traoré I Mali Mali FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 5 (0)
18. Nadrey Dago Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 4 (0)
Denis Furtuna Moldau Moldau CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 4 (1)
Artur Pătraş Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 4 (1)
Nicolai Solodovnicov Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4 (0)
22. Emmanuel Alaribe Nigeria Nigeria CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 3 (0)
Alexandru Antoniuc Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (1)
Danilo Arboleda Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Iulian Bejan Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3 (0)
Marin Căruntu Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 3 (0)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3 (0)
Alexandru Dedov Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (0)
Okezie Ebenezer Nigeria Nigeria FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3 (0)
Dimitrios Kolovos Griechenland Griechenland FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Boban Nikolov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (0)
Daniel Pîslă Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (0)
Sergiu Plătică Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 3 (0)
Artiom Puntus Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 3 (0)
Dan Pușcaș Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 3 (0)
Alexandru Suvorov Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3 (1)
37. Lovro Bizjak Slowenien Slowenien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (0)
Bruno Brasilien Brasilien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (0)
Octavian Bulat Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2 (0)
Corneliu Cotogoi Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 (0)
Vadim Dijinari Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 (0)
Valeriu Gaiu Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2 (0)
Ibrahim Jibril Nigeria Nigeria FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 (0)
Igor Lambarschii Russland Russland FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 (0)
Sergiu Nazar Moldau Moldau FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 (0)
Andrey Novicov Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2 (0)
Stjepan Radeljić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 (0)
48. Vitus Amougui Kamerun Kamerun FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 (0)
Alexandru Bejan Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru
1 (0)
Álvaro Bely Argentinien Argentinien CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1 (0)
Maxim Blajchin Moldau Moldau Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1 (0)
Victor Bogaciuc Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Igor Bondarenco Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Maxim Bucătaru Moldau Moldau CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1 (0)
Ştefan Burghiu Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Laur Chitanu Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Alexei Ciopa Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Eugeniu Cociuc Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (1)
Andrei Cojocari Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Maxim Cojocaru Moldau Moldau FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Ion Danilov Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Ion Drăgan Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Fernando Costanza Brasilien Brasilien FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Hamed Fondikou Kamerun Kamerun FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Abdulla Genaev Russland Russland Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1 (0)
Gian Luca Brasilien Brasilien FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Amobi Okechukwu Ifechukwu Nigeria Nigeria FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Marius Iosipoi Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Luvannor Moldau Moldau FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Maxwell Nigeria Nigeria FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Petru Neagu Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Petru Ojog Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Alexandru Osipov Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Charles Petro Malawi Malawi FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Anatolie Prepeliță Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Petru Racu Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
FC Milsami FC Milsami
1 (0)
Eugeniu Rebenja Moldau Moldau FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 1 (0)
Arcadie Rusu Moldau Moldau FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 (0)
Constantin Sandu Moldau Moldau CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 (0)
Eugeniu Slivca Moldau Moldau FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 (0)
Igor Țîgîrlaș Moldau Moldau CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1 (0)
Jasurbek Yakhshiboev Usbekistan Usbekistan FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten