# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Jefté Betancor Spanien Spanien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 8 (1)
2. Deian Sorescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5 (0)
3. Cristian Albu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 (0)
Batista Cascini Argentinien Argentinien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4 (1)
Jovan Marković Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (0)
6. Cristian Costin Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (0)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (0)
Claudiu Keșerü Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 3 (1)
Adam Nemec Slowakei Slowakei FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (0)
Hervin Ongenda Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (1)
Adrian Petre Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (1)
Claudiu Petrila Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (0)
Daniel Popa Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 (0)
Octavian Popescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 3 (0)
Vadim Raţă Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (0)
Bogdan Rusu Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 (0)
Ianis Stoica Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 3 (0)
Cristian Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (0)
19. Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1)
Liviu Antal Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (0)
William Baeten Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Adrian Bălan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (0)
Claudiu Bălan Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 (2)
George Cîmpanu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Andrei Cordea Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (1)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0)
Daniel Florea Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0)
Ion Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0)
Adrian Hora Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (1)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Hervé Kage DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1)
Patricio Matricardi Argentinien Argentinien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0)
David Miculescu Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (0)
Billel Omrani Frankreich Frankreich CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien FCSB FCSB 2 (0)
Doru Popadiuc Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0)
Sékou Sidibé Belgien Belgien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Florin Tănase Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 2 (1)
Grigore Turda Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (0)
Yuri Matias Brasilien Brasilien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0)
42. Adnan Aganović Kroatien Kroatien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Saifeddine Alami Marokko Marokko Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0)
Igor Armaş Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Stefan Aškovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Ştefan Baiaram Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Juan Bauza Argentinien Argentinien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Younés Bnou Marzouk Frankreich Frankreich Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0)
Andrei Burcă Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Nasser Chamed Komoren Komoren Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1)
Asen Chandarov Bulgarien Bulgarien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Cristian Cherchez Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0)
Andrei Chindriş Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0)
Marius Cioiu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Filip Dangubić Kroatien Kroatien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Joyskim Dawa Kamerun Kamerun FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Gabriel Debeljuh Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Diogo Viana Portugal Portugal Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0)
Andres Dumitrescu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Lucian Dumitriu Rumänien Rumänien CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 (0)
Cristián Dumitru Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
FCSB FCSB
1 (0)
Ioan Filip Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea Guinea Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
George Ganea Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0)
Dragoş Grigore Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0)
Lyes Houri Frankreich Frankreich CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1)
Hugo Vieira Portugal Portugal FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Alexandru Ișfan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0)
Elvir Koljič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Iasmin Latovlevici Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Mateus Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Andreas Mihaiu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0)
George Miron Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Vlad Morar Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0)
Michael Omoh Nigeria Nigeria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Ștefan Pănoiu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (0)
Enriko Papa Albanien Albanien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Petar Petkovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Roger Brasilien Brasilien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Mihai Roman I Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Enes Sali Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (0)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Island Island CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Anas Tahiri Belgien Belgien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Gabriel Torje Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1)
Desley Ubbink Niederlande Niederlande UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Denis Ventúra Slowakei Slowakei Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten