Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Federico Acevedo | AB | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Waldo Brandán | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Renzo Grasso | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Luna | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Alan Peruchini | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Adriel Bulay | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Cristian Devallis | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Pablo Andretich | MF | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
07/12 | Juan Navarrete | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Volken | ST | Unión Temuco | ||
06/12 | Guido Abayián | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
06/12 | Pablo Acosta | ST | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
06/12 | Damíán Andermatten | MF | Club Sanjustino | ||
06/12 | Denis Caglieris | MF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
06/12 | Roberto Carlos Ceberio | TW | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
06/12 | Cristian Gómez | AB | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Darío Segovia | ST | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Rodrigo Alonso | AB | Deportes Concepción | ||
01/13 | Leonardo Di Lorenzo | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/13 | Sergio Salomone | ST | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Santiago Bezruk | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Alexis Blanco | ST | Platense | ||
07/12 | Federico García | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Gómez | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Patricio Isla | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/12 | Cristian Leiva | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Damián Salvatierra | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Torres | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Santiago Bezruk | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
06/12 | Juan Acosta | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/12 | Rodrigo Canario | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Juan Coassini | MF | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Cobelli | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | David Córdoba | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/12 | Ariel Franco | AB | UTA San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Juárez | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Lorenzo Mayorga | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Planté | ST | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Gustavo César Sever | MF | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Julio César Caldiero | MF | San Telmo | ||
07/12 | Gerardo Fibiger | TW | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Samuel Funes | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Lucas Márquez | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Fernando Sellanes | MF | Fénix | ||
07/12 | José Solaberrieta | MF | Racing de Olavarría |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gastón Otreras | MF | Central Español | ||
01/13 | Javier Vatter | MF | Everton | ||
01/13 | Pablo Vázquez | ST | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
07/12 | Julio Irrazabal | AB | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
07/12 | Claudio Guerra | ST | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/12 | Hernán Lamberti | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Ramis | ST | Fénix | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Julio Irrazabal | AB | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Blanco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Carrasco | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Ivan Furios | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Diego Hidalgo | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/12 | Ramón Lentini | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | José Martínez Gullota | TW | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Jorge Piñero | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Juan Rodríguez Rendón | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gaston Leva | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
07/12 | Lucio Constantini | ST | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Felipe Mugnaini | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Matías Franco | ST | Atlético Rafaela II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | José Manuel Caspary | ST | Armenio | ||
01/13 | Brian Sarmiento | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/12 | Patricio Toranzo | MF | Racing Club | ||
07/12 | Elvio Fredrich | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Iván Borghello | ST | Barcelona | ||
07/12 | Hernán Grana | AB | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Oscar Ahumada | MF | FK Rostov | ||
07/12 | Lautaro Fernández | ST | SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | ||
07/12 | Cristian Varela | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Ángel Vildozo | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/13 | Patricio Toranzo | MF | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
12/12 | Edgardo Iturburu | TW | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
12/12 | Mauro Matos | ST | Club San Luis | ||
12/12 | Armando Panceri | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
12/12 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | MF | Pumas UNAM | ||
07/12 | Agustin Torassa | ST | Tigre | ||
06/12 | Hugo Barrientos | MF | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Domínguez | AB | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Matías Escalante | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Enry Rui | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Carlos Salom | ST | Deportes Concepción |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Fabricio Pedrozo | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Walter Alcaraz | AB | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Martin Ávalos | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/12 | Santiago Ballari | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Cristian Biglia | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Castano | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Miguel Gutiérrez | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/12 | Hernán Lillo | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Iván Macalik | AB | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Juan Pablo Peralta | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Vera | ST | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Patricio Abraham | TW | San Telmo | ||
06/12 | Óscar Acuña | ST | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Raúl Becerra | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Agustín Farías | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Giusti | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Juan Gómez | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Juan Maldonado | ST | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
06/12 | Martín Olmedo | AB | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Pérez | MF | Flandria | ||
06/12 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Vicente | AB | Tristan Suárez |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Juan Cartello | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Mariano Ghigo | AB | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Álvaro Lozano | MF | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Martínez | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Martín Olmedo | AB | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Antonio Romero | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Torres | ST | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Vicente | TW | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Luis Guevara | ST | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
12/12 | Martín Olmedo | AB | Maronese | ||
06/12 | Agustín Ceballos | MF | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/12 | Elias Coronel | TW | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Guaymas | ST | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/12 | Pablo Guzmán | MF | Talleres de Perico |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Lucas Ceballos | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Herrera | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Marcos Luna | AB | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Herrera | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Claudio Carriglio | ST | Godoy Cruz II | ||
07/12 | Jorge Detona | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Duilio Garzia | ST | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Leandro Mansilla | MF | Grecia | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Insaurralde | AB | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
07/12 | Matías Menseguez | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Matías Menseguez | MF | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Franco Bejarano | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/12 | Sergio Álvarez | MF | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Azcona | ST | Dock Sud | ||
07/12 | Daniel de Santis | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano García | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Fabián Santa Cruz | MF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Roberto Siena | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gustavo Azcona | ST | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
06/12 | Guillermo Carrizo | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Rubén Gómez | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/12 | Martín Iglesias | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Francisco Ladogana | ST | Deportivo Pereira | ||
06/12 | Pablo Verdún | ST | Laferrere |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Leandro Alonso | ST | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/12 | Daniel Caputo | AB | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/12 | Matías Correa | AB | Claypole | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Carlos Islas | AB | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Carlos Ricci | AB | General Lamadrid |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Julio Barraza | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/13 | Matías Martínez | AB | AC Siena | ||
09/12 | Guillermo Beltrán | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
09/12 | Juan Anangonó | ST | El Nacional | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Capurro | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | José Carlos Fernández | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/13 | Matías Laba | MF | Toronto FC | ||
04/13 | Leonel Núñez | ST | Johor FA | ||
03/13 | José Carlos Fernández | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/12 | Guillermo Beltrán | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/12 | Franco Canever | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/12 | Gustavo Oberman | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/12 | Gabriel Peñalba | MF | Tigre | ||
12/12 | Ciro Rius | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | Juan Morales | ST | Atlético Venezuela | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Prósperi | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Sergio Escudero | AB | Coritiba - PR | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Balsas | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Germán Basualdo | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Berardo | AB | Unión Española | ||
06/12 | Fabian Bordagaray | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
06/12 | Jefferson Hurtado | AB | Deportivo Quito | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Pérez | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Rotondi | ST | Temperley |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Julio Furch | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
01/13 | Mariano González | MF | Estudiantes | ||
01/13 | Martín Rolle | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
08/12 | Juan Ignacio González | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Pablo Lugüercio | ST | Barcelona | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Canales | ST | Dalian Aerbin | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Casais | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Juan Caffa | MF | Asteras Tripolis | ||
12/12 | Brian Sarmiento | MF | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Blanco Leschuk | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Lucas Bossio | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/12 | Adrián González | MF | Platense | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Claudio Mosca | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Catriel Orcellet | TW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/12 | Sergio Sena | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Cristian Tarragona | ST | Alvear de Villa Crespo | ||
06/12 | Cristian Trombetta | AB | Jaguares Chiapas |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Fabricio Gribaudo | ST | Atlético Adelía María | ||
07/12 | Cristian Moino | AB | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Mayco Ochoa | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Diego Silva | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Fabricio Gribaudo | ST | Atlético Adelía María | ||
12/12 | Diego Silva | MF | Central Español | ||
06/12 | Federico Acevedo | AB | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Lucio Constantini | ST | Alianza de Coronel Moldes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Damián Achucarro | AB | Yupanqui | ||
07/12 | Santiago Davio | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Santiago Davio | ST | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Julio Gauna | ST | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Matías Greco | ST | Justo José de Urquiza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Álvaro Jiménez | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
01/13 | Abel Méndez | ST | Club Aurora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Damián Bensi | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Hasan Jadur | MF | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Dante Pérez | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Roldán | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Rolando Serrano | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Diego Villafañe | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Daniel Araoz | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Hernán de Camilo | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Antonio Ibáñez | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Hasan Jadur | MF | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Daniel Lloreda | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Carlos López | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | David Robles | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Saucedo | TW | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Matías Coselli | ST | Centro Español | ||
07/12 | Leonel Gigli | AB | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Sebastián Ferrario | MF | San Martín de Burzaco |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Héctor Ledesma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/12 | Martín Muñoz | MF | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
07/12 | Cristian Romero | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Pedro Suárez | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Torres | ST | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Trinidad | ST | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Héctor Ledesma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/12 | Héctor Acebedo | TW | Huracán de Gobernador Gregores | ||
06/12 | Fernando Benítez | ST | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Bianchini | MF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Agustín Bossio | TW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Lautaro Bouchet | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/12 | Sergio Chitero | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Cristian Díaz | MF | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
06/12 | Pablo Russo | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Nicolás Herrera | MF | Américo Tesorieri | ||
07/12 | Juan Aballay | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Julio Sacallán | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Galán | ST | Deportivo Coatepeque | ||
12/12 | René Moreno | MF | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
06/12 | Heraldo Aguirre | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Fabián Barrionuevo | AB | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Diego Britos | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/12 | Marío Cejas | MF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Sixto Espeche | TW | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Walter Ferreyra | MF | La Paz FC | ||
06/12 | Guillermo López | MF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Ángel Vega | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/12 | Juan Vogliotti | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto |
Zugänge | |||||
02/13 | Eduardo Domínguez | AB | Huracán | ||
01/13 | Julián Fernández | AB | La Serena | ||
01/13 | Diego Vera | ST | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
08/12 | Sébastián Grazzini | MF | Chicago Fire | ||
08/12 | Esteban Conde | TW | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/12 | Diego Fraire | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/12 | Luis Lagrutta | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Jonathan López | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Capellino | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/12 | César Carignano | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/12 | Diego Fraire | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/12 | Luis Lagrutta | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/12 | Martín Zbrun | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Germán Cáceres | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/12 | Jorge Carranza | TW | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Castro | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/12 | Francisco Dutari | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/12 | Juan Navarrete | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Cristián Alessandrini | ST | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Javier Berges | AB | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Mariano Lutzky | ST | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Adrián Pelosi | AB | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Mauro Ruggiero | TW | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Javier Sanguinetti | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gastón Lucano | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/12 | Maximiliano Quinteros | ST | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
08/12 | Leandro Rodríguez | ST | Cobresol FBC | ||
08/12 | Lucas Rodríguez | ST | Cobresol FBC | ||
06/12 | Santiago Bezruk | AB | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Enriquez | AB | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Juan Fontenla | MF | Excursionistas | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Kulich | AB | Deportivo Muñiz | ||
06/12 | Diego Montellano | MF | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Claudio Steinbach | AB | Sportivo Italiano |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Lucas Rodríguez | TW | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Víctor Aquino | ST | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/12 | César Carranza | MF | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Fernando Márquez | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Pablo Rúdisi | AB | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Jorge Velázquez | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Parodi | MF | Cobresal | ||
12/12 | Claudio Pérez | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
07/12 | Ribair Rodríguez | MF | AC Siena | ||
06/12 | Federico Almerares | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Matías Giménez | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/12 | Fernando González | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/12 | Hernán Grana | AB | Lanús | ||
06/12 | Daniel Lembo | AB | Nacional | ||
06/12 | Juan Maldonado | MF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/12 | Federico Mancuello | MF | Independiente | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Orquera | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Bruno Pezzella | MF | San Luis | ||
06/12 | Andrés Silvera | ST | Banfield | ||
06/12 | Juan Zárate | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Bianchini | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Federico Broin | MF | Unión de Crespo | ||
07/12 | Cristian Díaz | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Federico Broin | MF | Colón de San Justo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Lucas Machaín | MF | Racing de Trelew | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Claudio Apud | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Sebastián Battaglia | MF | Platense | ||
01/13 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
07/12 | Matías Benítez | ST | Colegiales de Concordia | ||
07/12 | Juan Otal | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Facundo Rodríguez | MF | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
07/12 | Cristian Sarsa | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Darío Segovia | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/12 | Leandro Ledesma | ST | Slovan Bratislava |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Federico Rodríguez | ST | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | José Luis Banegas | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Juan Brunetti | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Cano | ST | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Daniel Cigogna | ST | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Juan Coassini | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Carlos Islas | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Matías Maidana | AB | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | ||
07/12 | Diego Montellano | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Pastor | MF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Damián Ponce | AB | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Fernando Torres | MF | Barracas Central | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gastón Corado | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
12/12 | Gustavo Pastor | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/12 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Italiani | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Ángel Mendoza | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | David Oltolina | MF | Sacachispas | ||
06/12 | Julio Rodríguez | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/12 | Sergio Salomone | ST | Sacachispas | ||
06/12 | Luciano Venturini | AB | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/12 | David Yepes | MF | Llaneros FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Tulio Etchemaite | ST | CS Herediano | ||
07/12 | Mario Ávila | ST | Cipolletti | ||
07/12 | Emmanuel Barboza | MF | El Linqueño | ||
07/12 | Juan Córtez | ST | Batavia Union | ||
07/12 | Cristian di Pangrazio | AB | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Iván Fassione | AB | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Paolo Ferreira | MF | Cerrito | ||
07/12 | Cristian Moyano | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Matías Arrúa | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/12 | Patricio Escott | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/12 | Agustín Strano | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Torres | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Uranga | TW | Cruz del Sur | ||
06/12 | Federico Villar | AB | Central Córdoba Rosario |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Joel Barbosa | AB | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Cristian Bordacahar | ST | Tigre | ||
07/12 | José Burtovoy | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Calabría | TW | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Francisco Martínez | AB | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Fernando Pasquale | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Emiliano Ronconi | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Sánchez | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Gastón Schmidt | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Matías Sproat | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Jonatan Tridente | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Fernando Pasquale | ST | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Martin Ávalos | ST | Almagro | ||
06/12 | Cristian Biglia | MF | Almagro | ||
06/12 | Roberto Dovetta | ST | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Fernando Enrique | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/12 | Andrés Guzmán | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Sergio Matinella | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/12 | Fernando Montenegro | MF | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||
06/12 | Ariel Otermín | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Hernán Zerbo | AB | Sacachispas |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Martín Prost | ST | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
07/12 | Marcos Rilo | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/12 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Federico Rosso | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Mauro Villegas | ST | Huracán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/12 | Federico Rosso | AB | Brescia Calcio | ||
06/12 | José Alcain | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Sergio Bubas | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Matías Castro | ST | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/12 | Martín Dedyn | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/12 | Luis Funes | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Gil | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | José Loncón | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Daniel Néculman | ST | Naval | ||
06/12 | Bruno Piano | AB | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/12 | Diego Rubilar | ST | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Luis Vidal | MF | Guillermo Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Jorge Balbuena | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Maciel | ST | Juventud Unida de San Miguel |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Maximiliano Acosta | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/12 | Nicolás López | ST | Deportivo Riestra | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Matías Coselli | ST | Atlético Lugano |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Carlos Fragata | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
07/12 | Lautaro Bouchet | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Mosevich | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Jorge Ortega | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Chevrot | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Lucas Galarza | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Ober Padua | TW | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Cristian Romero | AB | Atlético Paraná |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Matías Padilla | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/12 | Adrian Benito | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Manuel Berra | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Leopoldo Cisneros | ST | Cruz del Sur | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Ferreyra | TW | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Tomás Fonseca | AB | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Héctor Jara | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Parra | AB | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Luciano Varaldo | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Tomás Fonseca | AB | Monterrico San Vicente | ||
06/12 | Mario Ávila | ST | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Nahuel González | MF | Huracán de San Rafael | ||
06/12 | Julio Ibáñez | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Ricardo López Carrillo | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Medina | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/12 | Henry Sáez | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Ariel Altamirano | MF | Real Arroyo Seco | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Ayala | ST | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/12 | Lucas Vera | MF | Yupanqui | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Matías Correa | AB | Argentino de Quilmes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Daniel Medina | MF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Damíán Andermatten | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Mauricio Benítez | MF | Sportivo Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Roberto Carlos Ceberio | TW | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Gómez | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gustavo Gómez | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Matías Benítez | ST | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Martín Muñoz | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Trinidad | ST | Atlético Paraná |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Mauricio Romero | AB | Monarcas Morelia | ||
08/12 | Emir Faccioli | AB | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Emmanuel Gigliotti | ST | Novara Calcio | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Gómez | MF | Rosario Central | ||
07/12 | Rubén Ramírez | ST | Godoy Cruz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Julio Barraza | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/12 | Pablo Lima | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Federico Higuaín | MF | Columbus Crew | ||
06/12 | Lucas Acosta | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Ernesto Chevantón | ST | US Lecce | ||
06/12 | Tomás Costa | MF | Universidad Católica | ||
06/12 | Marcos Díaz | TW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/12 | Iván Gómez | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/12 | Leandro González | ST | Estudiantes | ||
06/12 | Leandro Gracián | MF | Cobreloa | ||
06/12 | Alfredo Ramírez | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Santiago Soto | MF | Alvarado |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Mauro Bustos | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Luis Funes | MF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Ariel Griffo | TW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Scapparoni | TW | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Pablo Villalba | ST | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Ariel Griffo | TW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Acosta | MF | Centro Español | ||
06/12 | Martín Civit | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Juan de la Fuente | TW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Jaime Molfeso | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Roberto Moreira | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Sotelo | MF | Excursionistas |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Miller Moreno | MF | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Juan Pablo Miranda | MF | Justo José de Urquiza |
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Matías Camisay | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/12 | Andrés Heredia | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Alexis Bulgarelli | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
01/13 | Sergio Sagarzazu | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/12 | Luis Rodriguez | ST | Olmedo | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Abregú | ST | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Barreña | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/12 | Enzo Bruno | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/12 | Juan Pablo Cárdenas | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Gianni | MF | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
07/12 | Cristian Mazzón | TW | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Fernando Pagés | MF | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Romat | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Eric Schmil | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Tambussi | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Leandro Martínez | ST | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Rodrigo Abadie | TW | Douglas Haig | ||
06/12 | Franco Amaya | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/12 | Juan Alberto Cabrera | AB | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Javier De Olivera | AB | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
06/12 | Fernando Márquez | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Mosevich | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Semino | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Fernando Zampedri | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Damián Willhuber | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/12 | Guido Barreyro | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/12 | Juan Pappalardo | ST | Olimpia de Itá | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Uranga | TW | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Rodrigo Zambrano | ST | Ramlösa Södra FF | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Franco Montero | ST | Mitre de Salta | ||
06/12 | Leopoldo Cisneros | ST | Cipolletti |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Fernando Benítez | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Camargo | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/12 | Damian Felicia | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/12 | Cristian Fernández | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Palacio | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Fernando Benítez | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
12/12 | Alexis Bulgarelli | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/12 | Leandro Gómez | AB | Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | ||
12/12 | Federico Scoppa | MF | San Marcos | ||
06/12 | Leandro Basán | ST | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
06/12 | Franco Olego | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | MF | La Serena | ||
06/12 | Vicente Principiano | MF | Sacachispas | ||
06/12 | Federico Taborda | TW | Tiro Federal de Rosario |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gustavo Azcona | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/13 | Lucas Calviño | TW | Santiago Morning | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Eloy Colombano | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/12 | Leandro Fernández | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Sergio Valenti | ST | UAI Urquiza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
07/12 | Blas Valenzuela | MF | Chacarita Juniors |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
07/12 | Alejandro Banegas | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/12 | Franco Grassi | TW | Banfield II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Alcides Miranda | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/13 | Leandro Scornaienchi | MF | Deportivo Anzoátegui | ||
07/12 | Juan Acosta | ST | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Martin Bernacchia | TW | Platense | ||
07/12 | Daniel Cáceres | MF | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Abel Flegenal | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Gambetta | TW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Jonathan García | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Rubén Gómez | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/12 | Javier López | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Ramiro Montenegro | AB | CD Expreso Rojo | ||
07/12 | Yohalin Palacios | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Fernando Smargiassi | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Jorge Vallejos | AB | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Gastón Viqueira | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Juan Acosta | ST | Luján de Cuyo | ||
12/12 | Franco Bejarano | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Hugo Cuatrin | ST | Excursionistas | ||
06/12 | Santiago Davio | ST | Atlas | ||
06/12 | Roberto Siena | AB | Argentino de Merlo |
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Ramiro González | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Paolo Frangipane | MF | Mitra Kukar | ||
01/13 | Federico Sardella | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/12 | Luis Avilés | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Gerardo Cabral | TW | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Carrizo | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/12 | Carlos Ciavarelli | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Esteban García | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Lucas Gómez | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Lobos | AB | Maronese | ||
07/12 | Santiago López | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Franco Romero | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Gómez | MF | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Alderete | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
06/12 | Matías Blanco | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
06/12 | Mariano Díaz | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Víctor Gauto | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Cristian Peláez | AB | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Hernán Salazar | ST | General Lamadrid |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Diego Leclerq | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Federico Astudillo | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Leandro Basán | ST | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/12 | Gaspar Páez | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Leandro Basán | ST | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Bosoletti | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/12 | Matías Canteros | AB | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
06/12 | Jorge Rotondo | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gonzalo Gómez | ST | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Leandro Domini | MF | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Cristian Girard | ST | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Mansilla | AB | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/12 | José Quiroga | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Marcos Rilo | AB | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Ever Zaraté | MF | Laferrere |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Lino Arce | AB | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Marcos Azcurra | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
07/12 | Luciano Giordano | TW | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Walter Marin | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Hugo Orellana | TW | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Manuel Rodas | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/12 | Carlos Sánchez | MF | Deportivo Curupay | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Marcos Azcurra | MF | Huracán de San Rafael |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Patricio Costa | ST | Ituzaingó | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Kulich | AB | Atlético San Miguel |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Matías Canteros | AB | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Leonel Gigli | AB | Atlético Lugano |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Nerón Iriarte | TW | Dock Sud | ||
07/12 | Manuel Miramontes | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
07/12 | Rubén Sánchez | MF | Dock Sud | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Matías Lezcano | TW | Ituzaingó | ||
06/12 | Nicolás López | ST | Centro Español | ||
06/12 | Facundo Presentado | AB | Ituzaingó |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Luciano Vyvoda | AB | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Aguirre | AB | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Daniel Carou | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Iván Saucedo | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Emmanuel Sesma | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Darío Sand | TW | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
12/12 | Emmanuel Sesma | AB | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Leandro Domini | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/12 | José Fleitas | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
06/12 | Alejo Gelatini | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/12 | Héctor Jara | AB | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Juan Lapietra | AB | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Emiliano López | ST | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/12 | Mauro Palomeque | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Cristian Sarsa | AB | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Víctor Gauto | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/13 | Pablo Lorenzo | TW | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Fernando Screpis | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/13 | Lucas Escobedo | AB | Aucas | ||
12/12 | Federico Scurnik | TW | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Azcona | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Pablo Hourcade | TW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Nerón Iriarte | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/12 | Alcides Miranda | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Rubén Sánchez | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Matías Jaime | MF | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Adrian de León | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Emmanuel Barboza | MF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Germi | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Portigliatti | TW | San Martín de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Ezequiel Italiani | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/13 | Mario Jara | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/13 | Gustavo Pastor | MF | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Matías Castro | ST | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Pablo Landa | AB | Tomelloso CF | ||
07/12 | David Rodríguez | MF | Sacachispas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Jonathan Ceratto | AB | Ituzaingó | ||
12/12 | Javier Peralta Salinas | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
12/12 | Nahuel Valiñas | TW | General Lamadrid | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Aguirre | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
06/12 | Luis Avilés | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Pablo Borges | AB | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Cano | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Lucas Gómez | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Kees | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/12 | Lucas López | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Saúl Toloza | ST | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Vera | ST | Almagro |
Zugänge | |||||
02/13 | Kévin Rendón | MF | Deportivo Pasto | ||
01/13 | Alessio Innocenti | MF | Pro Vercelli | ||
07/12 | Marcos Angeleri | AB | Sunderland AFC | ||
07/12 | Maxi Núñez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Leandro González | ST | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Juan Pereyra | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Germán Vouilloud | TW | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/13 | Justo Villar | TW | Club Nacional | ||
12/12 | Leandro González | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/12 | Mariano González | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
08/12 | Juan Pereyra | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Mercado | AB | River Plate | ||
06/12 | Mariano Andújar | TW | Calcio Catania | ||
06/12 | Diego Auzqui | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Nelson Benítez | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Mauro Boselli | ST | Wigan Athletic | ||
06/12 | Christian Cellay | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
06/12 | José Fernández | MF | SL Benfica | ||
06/12 | Enzo Pérez | MF | SL Benfica |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Martín Belforti | MF | CD Roquetas | ||
07/12 | Federico Carneiro | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Diego Figueroa | ST | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Gómez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Cristian Gutiérrez | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Abel Soriano | ST | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Cristian Tavio | AB | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Carlos Zavaleta | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Alan Bezzone | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Ferreira | AB | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Luis González | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Patricio Isla | ST | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | César Lamanna | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
06/12 | Andrés Montenegro | ST | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Páez | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/12 | Nahuel Pansardi | MF | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Julio Sacallán | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Julio Salvá | TW | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/12 | Germán Scamporrino | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/12 | Mariano Torresi | MF | Barracas Central |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Humberto Albiñana | ST | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Diego Barrios | ST | Cobreloa | ||
07/12 | Damián Fernández | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Juan Palandri | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Juan Vogliotti | ST | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Humberto Albiñana | ST | San Luis | ||
12/12 | Diego Barrios | ST | Everton | ||
12/12 | Damián Fernández | AB | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Esteban García | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Luna | MF | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/12 | José Mancinelli | TW | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Matías Minich | ST | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Felipe Mugnaini | ST | Alianza de Coronel Moldes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Valentin Brasca | TW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Céliz | AB | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/12 | Pablo Costi | AB | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Daniel Garro | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/12 | Roberto Moreira | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/12 | Gastón Stang | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/12 | Sergio Viturro | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/13 | Sergio Viturro | MF | Olmedo | ||
12/12 | Gaston Leva | ST | Alianza de Coronel Moldes | ||
06/12 | Omar Gallardo | MF | Guillermo Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Osvaldo Carpintero | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/13 | Lucas del Río | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Hector Amarilla | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Hugo Cuatrin | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/12 | Juan Fontenla | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Sotelo | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Javier Berges | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Daniel Cigogna | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | Héctor Ledesma | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/12 | Juan Lovato | AB | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Diego Maidana | TW | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Agustín Mazzuchín | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Felix Orode | MF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
06/12 | Adrián Pelosi | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Sosa | AB | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Leonardo Ruíz | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Marcos Riquelme | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
09/12 | Nicolás Abot | ST | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Cristian Blanco | TW | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Bosoletti | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
07/12 | Carlos Fragata | ST | Textil Mandiyú | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Abot | ST | Blooming | ||
12/12 | Nicolás Bosoletti | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
12/12 | Carlos Fragata | ST | Chaco For Ever |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Franco Basso | AB | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Carlos Lovera | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Nahuel Guerrero | AB | Racing de Trelew |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Rodrigo Benítez | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Cristian Campozano | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Martín Castagnino | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Claudio Greco | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Leandro Madrid | MF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Mallemaci | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Lucas Ochandorena | AB | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Matías Ríos | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Mario Aguilar | MF | Luján de Cuyo | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Carpintero | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Daniel de Santis | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Diego Figueroa | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/12 | Néstor García | MF | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Néstor Villalva | MF | Atlanta |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gastón Valente | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Fernández | MF | Deportivo Cali | ||
07/12 | Walter Bravo | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/12 | Walter Cuevas | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Diego López | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Ricardo Pérez | MF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Mariano Sardi | AB | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Claudio Vázquez | ST | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Adrián Villa | TW | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Walter Cuevas | ST | Alumni de Villa María | ||
12/12 | Gabriel Fernández | MF | Bragado Club | ||
12/12 | Ricardo Pérez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | Julio Alarcón | ST | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/12 | Walter Alcaraz | AB | Almagro | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Calabría | TW | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/12 | Jesús Díaz | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/12 | Lucas Ferreiro | ST | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | TW | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Diego Herrera | ST | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Ángel Luna | ST | Sud América | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Pappano | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/12 | Hernán Parentini | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Omar Sandoval | MF | CA Los Andes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Ezequiel Lázaro | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Javier Liendo | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Francisco Paravano | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Javier Liendo | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Albarracín | ST | Tiro Federal de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Bordicio | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Diego Dal Poggetto | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Gaviglio | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Federico Girard | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Manzano | AB | Central Norte | ||
06/12 | Federico Vaccari | MF | San Martín de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Ruben Pellejero | AB | Huracán Paso de la Arena | ||
01/13 | Luis Velázquez | AB | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
07/12 | Lucas Fiorotto | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/12 | Diego Flamenco | AB | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Hugo Osorio | ST | Racing de Trelew | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Juan Castro | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Raúl Albornoz | AB | Maronese | ||
07/12 | Osvaldo Bordicio | AB | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Juan Briones | MF | Deportes Concepción | ||
07/12 | Ernesto Garin | MF | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Jorge Labaké | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Marcos Litre | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Edelmiro Martinich | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/12 | Juan Ruíz | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Marcos Tallura | AB | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Julio Villariño | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Cristian Aracena | TW | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Daniel Araoz | MF | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Diego Bonaldi | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Luis Fernández | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/12 | Alexander Lucero | MF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Mazzetti | AB | FC Emmen | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Sánchez | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Luciano Varaldo | ST | Cipolletti |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Maximiliano Ardetti | MF | Santos de Guápiles | ||
01/13 | Agustín Domenez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/12 | Diego Delmastro | AB | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Edgardo Díaz | MF | Naval | ||
07/12 | Silvio Giovenale | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Lazzarini | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Catriel Orcellet | TW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Juan Tissera | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/13 | Edgardo Díaz | MF | Kecskeméti TE | ||
12/12 | Matías Padilla | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Walter Bravo | MF | Flandria | ||
06/12 | Franco Flores | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Fernando Giarrizzo | MF | Ferro Carril Sud de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Carlos Lovera | ST | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
06/12 | Carlos Zavaleta | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Elio Boccio | AB | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/13 | Jonatán Cayumán | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Casas | TW | Independiente de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Mauro Castro | AB | LD Alajuelense | ||
07/12 | Amiel Cuestas | ST | Independiente de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Lanaro | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
07/12 | Juan Lovato | AB | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Diego Maidana | TW | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Fabio Pardini | AB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/12 | Roger Rotonda | MF | Independiente de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Mauro Rotondo | MF | Independiente de Tandil | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Miller Moreno | MF | Comunicaciones de Mercedes | ||
12/12 | Franco Tisera | ST | Juventud de Pergamino | ||
06/12 | Pablo Cerfoglia | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/12 | Agustín Harguindeguy | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Parra | AB | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Peralta | TW | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Rizzo | ST | Liniers de La Matanza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Marcio Conejero | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/13 | Ignacio Irañeta | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Cristian Aracena | TW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Marcos Benítez | AB | Tacuary | ||
07/12 | Leopoldo de la Vega | AB | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/12 | Diego González | ST | Deportes Temuco | ||
07/12 | Franco Moreno | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Agustín Sanfilippo | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Adrián Vélez | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Luciano Vyvoda | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/12 | Matías Banco | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/12 | Matías Cuello | MF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/12 | Darío Devia | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Gómez | TW | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Federico Inestal | MF | Central Norte | ||
06/12 | Federico Lezcano | ST | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Héctor Pereyra | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Silvio Prieto Atuña | MF | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Juan Ruíz | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Marcos Tallura | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Paolo Olivera | TW | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Andrada | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Arce | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Oscar Bauza | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/12 | Roberto Falcone | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Duilio Garzia | ST | Andes Talleres | ||
07/12 | Matías Guardia | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Bruno Juárez | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Matías Minich | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/12 | Emiliano Páez | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Juan Suraci | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Javier Videla | TW | Rivadavia de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Cristian Cuffaro Russo | AB | Espoli | ||
07/12 | Diego Jaime | ST | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Guillermo López | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Diego Rubilar | ST | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gonzalo Mazzia | ST | Atlético Marte | ||
06/12 | Adrián Arías | TW | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/12 | Franco Basso | AB | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
06/12 | Diego Delmastro | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/12 | Fabián Sambueza | MF | Racing de Trelew |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Héctor Acebedo | TW | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Martínez | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Jorge Álvarez | MF | Aragua FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Luis Fernández | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Lovera | AB | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Nicolás Arce | ST | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Matías Aspitía | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Jorge Detona | ST | Andes Talleres | ||
06/12 | Daniel Garipe | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Germán Gordillo | ST | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Gullace | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/12 | Juan Suraci | ST | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Marcos Azcurra | MF | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
01/13 | Joaquín Ledesma | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Álvarez | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Nahuel González | MF | Cipolletti |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Matías Cuello | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Franco Guibelalde | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Joaquín Laso | AB | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | José Michelena | MF | Real Potosí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Cristian Cayetá | ST | Achirense de Colón | ||
06/12 | Agustín Cattáneo | AB | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Fabián Coronel | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Daniel Medina | MF | Club Luján | ||
06/12 | Martín Prost | ST | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Daniel Montenegro | MF | CF América | ||
08/12 | Cristian Ortíz | MF | Racing | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Santana | MF | Libertad | ||
07/12 | Samuel Cáceres | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/12 | Federico Mancuello | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Víctor Zapata | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Diego Churín | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
12/12 | Matías Jaime | MF | El Linqueño | ||
12/12 | Rashid Mahazi | MF | Northcote City FC | ||
12/12 | Roberto Russo | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
08/12 | Iván Pérez | MF | Banfield | ||
06/12 | Adrián Argachá | AB | Racing | ||
06/12 | Javier Báez | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Ignacio Barcia | AB | San Telmo | ||
06/12 | Wálter Busse | MF | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Matías Defederico | ST | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Nico Delmonte | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Fernando Elizari | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Carlos Matheu | AB | Atalanta | ||
06/12 | Brian Nieva | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
06/12 | Facundo Parra | ST | Atalanta | ||
06/12 | Cristian Pellerano | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
06/12 | Patricio Rodriguez | MF | Santos FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Emanuel Fassi | ST | Unión de Santo Domingo | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Kees | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Peralta | TW | Grupo Universitario de Tandil |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Javier Menéndez | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Jonathan Ceratto | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Lucas Buono | ST | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Matías Lezcano | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
07/12 | Facundo Presentado | AB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Jorge Benítez | AB | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Patricio Costa | ST | Deportivo Muñiz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Maximiliano Continente | AB | Ciclón | ||
01/13 | Juan Fittipaldi | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | César Acuña | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Javier De Olivera | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Roberto Ferreira | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
07/12 | Héctor Martínez | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Javier De Olivera | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/12 | Sergio Álvarez | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/12 | Julio Cáceres | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Edgardo Iturburu | TW | All Boys | ||
01/13 | Maximiliano Quinteros | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Roberto Birge | MF | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/12 | Lucas López | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Rodrigo Mannara | ST | General Lamadrid | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Pablo Costi | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Horacio Fernández | AB | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/12 | Cristian Girard | ST | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/12 | Pablo Villalba | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Pablo Mannara | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Joel Amoroso | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Emiliano Lencina | ST | Huracán II | ||
07/12 | Daniel Giménez | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Matías Greco | ST | Atlas | ||
07/12 | Mauro Lema | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/12 | Luis Lobos | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Víctor López | MF | Juventude - RS | ||
07/12 | Julio Salvá | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/12 | Carlos Santibáñez | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Matías Greco | ST | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
12/12 | Julio Salvá | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/12 | Cristián Alessandrini | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Carlos Escudero | MF | Santa Tecla FC | ||
06/12 | Diego Grecco | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/12 | Cristian Leiva | AB | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Santiago López | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Juan Pablo Miranda | MF | Comunicaciones de Mercedes | ||
06/12 | Leandro Sosa | AB | Temperley |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Adrian Giampietri | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Mauricio del Cero | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Daniel Díaz | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Daniel Garipe | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Sergio Fernández | MF | Unión de Villa Krause |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Germi | ST | El Linqueño | ||
07/12 | Cristian Ríos | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
07/12 | Patricio Vega | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Valentin Brasca | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/12 | Lucas Fiorotto | ST | Germinal de Rawson | ||
06/12 | Pablo González | MF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Mottura | TW | Deportivo 25 de Mayo | ||
06/12 | Leandro Roldán | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Matías Greco | ST | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Jorge Benítez | AB | Ituzaingó | ||
07/12 | Julio Gauna | ST | Atlas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Lucas Buono | ST | Ituzaingó | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Maciel | ST | Cañuelas |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Marcos Cabrera | AB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/13 | Sebastián Cobelli | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Castellano | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Castro | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | ST | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Carlos Madeo | AB | Barracas Central | ||
07/12 | Juan Manzocco | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | William Peralta | ST | Boston River | ||
07/12 | Federico Pereyra | AB | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/12 | Richard Requelme | MF | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | TW | Cerrito | ||
07/12 | Milton Zárate | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Leandro Caballero | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/12 | Daniel Garro | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/12 | Victorio Martini | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Fernando Morán | AB | Deportivo Maipú |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Alberto Arriola | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
01/13 | Alexis Canario | ST | Espoli | ||
01/13 | Leandro García | TW | Yupanqui | ||
01/13 | Federico Scurnik | TW | Dock Sud | ||
07/12 | Albano Anconetani | TW | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Gustavo Fernández | ST | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
07/12 | Néstor García | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/12 | Javier Iglesias | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Diego Jaime | MF | Imbabura | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Llesona | AB | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Walter Mendoza | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Pablo Verdún | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/12 | Ever Zaraté | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/12 | Nicolás Abot | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/12 | Leandro Benegas | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/12 | Iván Fassione | AB | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | ST | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/12 | Federico Rodríguez | ST | Sacachispas |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Santiago Davio | ST | Atlas | ||
07/12 | Pablo Borges | AB | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/12 | Marcos Fernández | TW | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Silvio Fuentes | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
07/12 | Román Gnocchi | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Agustín Mazzuchín | MF | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Roberto Páez | AB | Sacachispas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Leonel Melgar | ST | Puerto Nuevo | ||
06/12 | César Acosta | AB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Allende | ST | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
06/12 | Damian Gimenez | AB | Villa San Carlos | ||
06/12 | Mariano Lutzky | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/12 | Diego Yanzi | MF | Talleres (RdE) |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Darío Sand | TW | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Denis Caglieris | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Correa | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Ocaño | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Diego Velázquez | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Víctor Cejas | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/12 | Gabriel Zuvinikar | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Caprio | TW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/12 | Javier Felipe | AB | Central Norte | ||
06/12 | Walter Ferrero | AB | Huracán | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Mansilla | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Vezzani | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Ballesteros | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Iván López | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Nicolás Ballesteros | AB | Guillermo Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Fabián Galfrascoli | AB | Cobresol FBC | ||
01/13 | Gastón Lucano | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | César Acosta | AB | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Allende | ST | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Amelotti | AB | Luján de Cuyo | ||
07/12 | Roberto Argüello | MF | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/12 | David Córdoba | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Rizzo | ST | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
07/12 | Luis Stansiola | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Marcos Cabrera | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Silvio Fuentes | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Guido Montero | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
06/12 | Fabio Pardini | AB | Grupo Universitario de Tandil |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Martín Olmedo | AB | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Raúl Albornoz | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Lobos | AB | Deportivo Español |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Damián Bensi | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/13 | Franco Montero | ST | Cruz del Sur |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Raúl Saavedra | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Diego Britos | ST | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Matías Camisay | AB | Concepción FC | ||
07/12 | Pablo Lencina | TW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Julio Marchant | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/12 | Ángel Vega | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gustavo Arce | MF | Atlético Laguna Blanca | ||
06/12 | Darío Caviglia | TW | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
06/12 | Ramón Horacio Fernández | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/12 | Carlos López | ST | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Walter Marin | MF | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
06/12 | Hugo Orellana | TW | Deportivo Mandiyú |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Tomás Fonseca | AB | Cipolletti | ||
07/12 | Hugo Manzur | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Rinaldo Cruzado | MF | Chievo Verona | ||
08/12 | Gabriel Heinze | AB | AS Roma | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Rodríguez | MF | Liverpool FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/13 | Mauricio Sperduti | ST | US Palermo | ||
12/12 | Alexis Machuca | AB | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/12 | Leandro Torres | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/12 | Leonel Vangioni | MF | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Víctor Aquino | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Juan Dominguez | AB | Colo-Colo | ||
06/12 | Federico Domínguez | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Federico Falcone | ST | La Serena | ||
06/12 | Augusto Mainguyague | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Ricardo Noir | ST | Boca Juniors | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Ojeda | TW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Hernán Pellerano | AB | UD Almería | ||
06/12 | Patricio Vega | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Velasco | ST | Talleres de Córdoba |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Javier Rossi | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/13 | Roberto Russo | AB | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Alfredo Ábalos | MF | Platense | ||
07/12 | Diego Auzqui | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/12 | Raúl Becerra | ST | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Johnny Da Silva | TW | Tacuarembó | ||
07/12 | Agustín Farías | MF | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Claudio Mosca | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Sainz | AB | Racing Club | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Cristian Alfaro | ST | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Berón | ST | Barracas Central | ||
06/12 | Roberto Bochi | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/12 | Samuel Cáceres | AB | Independiente | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Carboni | ST | Danubio | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Flotta | MF | Fortaleza FC | ||
06/12 | Jorge Pérez | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
06/12 | Juan Vinaccia | MF | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Hernán Azaguate | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Delaguila | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Daniel González | MF | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Leandro Dizeo | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Carlos Alanis | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/13 | Matías Menseguez | MF | Andino de La Rioja | ||
07/12 | Darío Caviglia | TW | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Marcos de Paulo | AB | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Franco | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Jorge Marcolini | AB | Villa Cubas de Catamarca |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Leandro Altamirano | MF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Matías Aspitía | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
07/12 | Damián Bensi | AB | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Lucas Galarza | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/12 | Federico Lezcano | ST | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Leandro Mussi | AB | Racing de Trelew | ||
07/12 | Ober Padua | TW | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Lucas Serrano | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Damián Bensi | AB | Mitre de Salta | ||
12/12 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
12/12 | Claudio Santa Cruz | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Leonardo Abalsamo | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Julio Balmaceda | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Raúl Ibaceta | AB | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Leonel Melgar | ST | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Cristian Menéndez | ST | Libertad | ||
01/13 | Gustavo Oberman | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
08/12 | Pablo Lima | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Cristian Insaurralde | ST | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Fernando Elizari | MF | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Cristian Lema | AB | Tigre | ||
07/12 | Pablo Mattos | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/12 | Saúl Toloza | ST | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | Rangers | ||
12/12 | Leonel Ravest | MF | Racing de Trelew | ||
06/12 | Ariel Agüero | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Elicio | AB | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Javier Grbec | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Iglesias | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | ST | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/12 | Lucas Rimoldi | MF | Neza FC | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Torres | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Mauro Camoranesi | MF | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Javier Cámpora | ST | Huracán | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Teófilo Gutiérrez | ST | Lanús | ||
07/12 | Lorenzo Mayorga | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/12 | Raúl Poclaba | MF | Nacional | ||
07/12 | José Sand | ST | Club Tijuana | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gabriel Hauche | ST | Chievo Verona | ||
08/12 | Matías Martínez | AB | AC Siena | ||
08/12 | Matías González | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
08/12 | Patricio Toranzo | MF | All Boys | ||
08/12 | Valentín Viola | ST | Sporting CP | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Espinoza | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Lucas Licht | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Federico Santander | ST | Tigre | ||
07/12 | Teófilo Gutiérrez | ST | Atlético Junior | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Colombatti | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Mauro Dobler | TW | Almirante Brown | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo García | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Giovanni Moreno | MF | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
06/12 | Pablo Caballero | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
06/12 | Gonzalo Pérez | MF | Danubio | ||
06/12 | Ángel Prudencio | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/12 | Nicolás Sainz | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/12 | Claudio Yacob | MF | West Bromwich Albion |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Franco Amaya | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/13 | Alfredo Calderón | ST | Lota Schwager | ||
07/12 | Alberto Alarcon | AB | Real Potosí | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Chevrot | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/12 | Roberto Dovetta | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/12 | Christian Draghi | AB | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/12 | Ramiro Jorge | MF | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | José Loncón | MF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | José Molina | AB | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Leandro Teijo | MF | All Boys II | ||
07/12 | Francisco Vazzoler | MF | Blooming | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Jorge Balbuena | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/12 | Roberto Dovetta | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Bocchino | AB | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Elio Boccio | AB | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/12 | Guillermo Ferreyra | TW | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Scassera | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | José Solaberrieta | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/12 | Pablo Torresagasti | TW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/12 | Gastón Valente | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Claudio Vázquez | ST | Flandria | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Vitale | AB | Alvarado |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Facundo Escalante | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/13 | Leonel Ravest | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Mauricio Bruzzone | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/12 | Mathías Buongiorno | AB | Huracán Buceo | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Chiappa | TW | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Juan Gallego | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Nahuel Guerrero | AB | Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarria | ||
07/12 | Franco Lefiñir | MF | Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Fabián Sambueza | MF | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Damián París | ST | Naval | ||
06/12 | Lucas Machaín | MF | Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Leandro Mussi | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Hugo Osorio | ST | Germinal de Rawson |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/12 | Elio Boccio | AB | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Lucas Bossio | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/12 | Fernando Brandán | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
07/12 | Nicolás Elicio | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/12 | Matías Escalante | MF | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Andrés Heredia | MF | Concepción FC | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Planté | ST | Acassuso | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Elio Boccio | AB | Grupo Universitario de Tandil | ||
06/12 | Hernán Azaguate | MF | Once Tigres | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Castellano | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Christian Draghi | AB | Racing de Olavarría | ||
06/12 | Gerardo Fibiger | TW | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/12 | Cristian Fornillo | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Jonathan García | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/12 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | ST | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Juan Manzocco | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/12 | Lucas Vesco | AB | Racing Club II | ||
06/12 | Germán Vouilloud | TW | Estudiantes | ||
06/12 | Dante Zúñiga | MF | Deportivo Morón |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Andrés Colombo | MF | Deportes Quindío | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Enriquez | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/12 | Juan Lapietra | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Juan López | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Neumayer | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Jorge Rotondo | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Sánchez | TW | Talleres de Perico | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Jonathan Enríquez | MF | Defensores de Salto |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Éder Balanta | AB | River Plate [U20] | ||
01/13 | Mauro Díaz | MF | Unión Española | ||
01/13 | Adalberto Román | AB | Palmeiras | ||
01/13 | Leonel Vangioni | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
08/12 | Carlos Luna | ST | LDU Quito | ||
07/12 | Gabriel Mercado | AB | Estudiantes | ||
07/12 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Bottinelli | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
07/12 | Walter Acevedo | MF | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Barovero | TW | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/12 | Manuel Lanzini | MF | Fluminense RJ | ||
07/12 | Rodrigo Mora | ST | Peñarol | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Oliva | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/13 | Juan Cazares | MF | Barcelona | ||
12/12 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
08/12 | Lucas Ocampos | ST | AS Monaco | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Oliva | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Cristian Insaurralde | ST | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Bou | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Fernando Cavenaghi | ST | Villarreal CF | ||
06/12 | Juan Díaz | AB | Nacional | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Domínguez | ST | Valencia CF |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Mauro Herman | ST | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Marcos Morinigo | ST | Central Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Marcos Morinigo | ST | Camioneros Argentinos |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Gastón Canuto | TW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/12 | Favio Gómez | TW | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Carlos Zorrilla | AB | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Emiliano López | AB | Huracán II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gabriel Gandarillas | MF | Deportes Concepción | ||
07/12 | Marcos Doracio | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Estévez | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | David Oltolina | MF | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Vicente Principiano | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
07/12 | Federico Rodríguez | ST | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Sergio Salomone | ST | Berazategui | ||
07/12 | Hernán Zerbo | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Pablo Lorenzo | TW | Dock Sud | ||
12/12 | Federico Rodríguez | ST | Berazategui | ||
12/12 | Sergio Salomone | ST | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Diego Capdevilla | AB | Victoriano Arenas | ||
06/12 | Agustín Castiglione | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/12 | Marcos de Paulo | AB | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
06/12 | Luciano Giordano | TW | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
06/12 | Roberto Páez | AB | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
06/12 | Damián Ponce | AB | Berazategui | ||
06/12 | David Rodríguez | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/12 | Roberto Sandrone | MF | San Lorenzo de Alem |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Alejandro Aguirre | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/12 | Santiago Alonso | MF | Atlético Tucumán II | ||
07/12 | Agustín Ceballos | MF | Altos Hornos Zapla |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Damián Fernández | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/13 | Agustín Gil Clarotti | ST | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/13 | Alejandro Toledo | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | Carlos Aldonate | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Burzac | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/12 | Juan Alberto Cabrera | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
07/12 | Juan Carrizo | MF | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
07/12 | Juan Martinez | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/12 | Fernando Moreyra | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/12 | Diego Villafañe | ST | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Franco Zambrano | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Óscar Cisneros | MF | AD Carmelita | ||
12/12 | Álvaro Jiménez | ST | Atlético Concepción | ||
12/12 | Juan Martinez | AB | San Martín de Monte Comán | ||
12/12 | Gerardo Medina | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Raúl Chalabe | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Cristian di Pangrazio | AB | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/12 | Daniel Lloreda | ST | Talleres de Perico | ||
06/12 | Marcos Luna | AB | Américo Tesorieri | ||
06/12 | Francisco Paravano | ST | General Paz Juniors |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Cesar Asis | ST | Inter Turku | ||
07/12 | Heraldo Aguirre | AB | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Agustín Castiglione | AB | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Sixto Espeche | TW | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Dante Pérez | AB | Atlético Concepción | ||
07/12 | Roberto Sandrone | MF | Sacachispas |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Sebastián Ferrario | MF | Atlético Lugano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Alejandro Ayala | ST | Claypole | ||
06/12 | Daniel Caputo | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Manuel Miramontes | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Diego Antonio | TW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Roberto Cornejo | MF | Alvarado | ||
07/12 | Raúl Rivas | AB | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Fabián Campos | TW | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Gustavo Gómez | ST | Colegiales de Concordia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Emiliano Fernández | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/12 | Denis Caputo | ST | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Fernando Cravero | AB | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/12 | Diego Dal Poggetto | AB | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Darío Devia | MF | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Claudio Ojeda | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | Mauro Palomeque | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Héctor Pereyra | AB | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Portigliatti | TW | El Linqueño | ||
07/12 | Eduardo Sosa | ST | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/12 | Federico Vaccari | MF | General Paz Juniors | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Carlos Alanis | AB | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear | ||
12/12 | Denis Caputo | ST | Universitario de Sucre | ||
12/12 | Ignacio Irañeta | ST | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Gabriel Andrada | AB | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Agustín Beltrame | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Adrian Benito | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/12 | Bruno Juárez | ST | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Enrique Narvay | ST | Sportivo Carapeguá | ||
06/12 | Emmanuel Sesma | AB | Deportivo Roca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | River Plate | ||
01/13 | Luis Bolaños | MF | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
01/13 | Damián Ledesma | AB | Rangers | ||
08/12 | Humberto Osorio | ST | Millonarios | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Oliva | AB | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Guillermo Suárez | ST | O'Higgins | ||
07/12 | Francisco Alarcón | AB | Unión Española | ||
07/12 | Reinaldo Alderete | MF | Rosario Central | ||
07/12 | Claudio Riaño | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Cristian Grabinski | AB | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/12 | Guillermo Suárez | ST | O'Higgins | ||
07/12 | Rubén Zamponi | AB | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Facundo Affranchino | MF | River Plate | ||
07/12 | Marcos Galarza | AB | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Maxi Núñez | MF | Estudiantes | ||
07/12 | Raúl Saavedra | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Martín Wagner | MF | Defensa y Justicia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Emiliano Bonfigli | ST | Real Salt Lake | ||
01/13 | Emir Ham | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Patricio Abraham | TW | Almagro | ||
07/12 | Carlos Arce | AB | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Barcia | AB | Independiente | ||
07/12 | Diego Bielkiewicz | ST | Atlanta | ||
07/12 | Jorge Daolio | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/12 | Diego De la Vega | MF | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Fernando Fayart | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/12 | Marcos Giménez | MF | Temperley | ||
07/12 | Diego Medina | ST | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Sergio Rodríguez | ST | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Juan Scheffer | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Juan Zuleta | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Ezequiel Arriola | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/12 | Julio César Caldiero | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/12 | Luciano Cipriani | ST | Barracas Central | ||
06/12 | Nicolas Demalde | AB | Temperley | ||
06/12 | Nico Di Biase | MF | CD Puertollano | ||
06/12 | Leandro Evangelisti | TW | Alvarado | ||
06/12 | Armando Lezcano | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Santiago Pérez | ST | Club Aurora | ||
06/12 | Lucas Rodríguez Pagano | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/12 | Mariano Vigna | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Raúl Castaño | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | José Femenía | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/12 | Ramón Horacio Fernández | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/12 | Ernesto Maceira | AB | Central Norte | ||
07/12 | Jorge Pérez | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/12 | Luis Velázquez | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/12 | Luis Vergara | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Luis Velázquez | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
06/12 | Pablo Andretich | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Osvaldo Ramírez | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/12 | Diego Salvatierra | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Pablo Acosta | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
07/12 | Germán Leonforte | AB | El Porvenir del Norte de San Jerónimo | ||
07/12 | Juan Vojvoda | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Germán Leonforte | AB | Unión de Casilda | ||
06/12 | Cristian Badaracco | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/12 | Raúl Rivas | AB | San Martín de Formosa |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Damián Cirillo | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/13 | Javier De Olivera | AB | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
01/13 | Leonel García Barros | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/12 | Adrián Arías | TW | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Julio Cáceres | ST | Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas | ||
07/12 | Mauro Scatularo | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Juan Carrera | TW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Luis Closa | MF | Sport Boys | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Coimbra | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Martínez | ST | Huracán de Gobernador Gregores | ||
06/12 | Edelmiro Martinich | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Saucedo | TW | Atlético Famaillá | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Sosa | MF | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Ramiro Rodriguez | MF | Olympiakos Nikosia | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Soto | ST | Fénix | ||
07/12 | Laureano Tombolini | TW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
12/12 | Jonathan Soto | ST | El Tanque Sisley |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Maximiliano Cantoni | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Blanco | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Matías Sosa | MF | Central Córdoba SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Lucas Godoy | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Walter Estrada | MF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Julio Balmaceda | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
06/12 | Agustín Ceballos | MF | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/12 | Daniel Díaz | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Favio Gómez | TW | Rosamonte de Apóstoles | ||
06/12 | Raúl Ibaceta | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
06/12 | Mariano Núñez | ST | Unión de Villa Krause |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Mario Barcia | MF | Club Aurora |
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Ariel Gastaldi | MF | Viale FBC | ||
06/12 | Mauricio Benítez | MF | Colegiales de Concordia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Mariano Fermani | MF | Atlético San Genaro | ||
07/12 | Gonzalo Baroni | ST | Blooming | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Capitani | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/12 | Matías Fondato | AB | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Ignacio Capitani | MF | San Luis | ||
06/12 | Alejandro Banegas | MF | Defensores de Salto | ||
06/12 | Oscar Bauza | AB | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Héctor Ledesma | MF | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/12 | Gaspar Páez | MF | Deportivo La Emilia | ||
06/12 | Alan Peruchini | ST | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Talarico | AB | Barracas Central |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Cristian Alfaro | ST | Atlanta | ||
01/13 | Daniel Juárez | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
07/12 | Elias Coronel | TW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/12 | Marcelo Guaymas | ST | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/12 | Pablo Guzmán | MF | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
07/12 | Daniel Lloreda | ST | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Emanuel Cáceres | MF | Villa Cubas de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Leandro Gurrieri | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | Sebastián Sánchez | TW | Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto | ||
06/12 | Emanuel Torres | ST | Altos Hornos Zapla |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Armando Panceri | AB | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Carlos Castilla | ST | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/12 | José Cornaló | TW | Boca Unidos | ||
07/12 | José Fleitas | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Claudio Leguizamón | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | José Cornaló | TW | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/12 | José Fleitas | AB | Naval | ||
06/12 | Juan Aballay | AB | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
06/12 | Leandro Altamirano | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/12 | Carlos Fragata | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
06/12 | Diego Jaime | ST | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Mayco Ochoa | AB | Atenas de Río Cuarto |
Zugänge | |||||
02/13 | Yulián Mejía | MF | Envigado FC | ||
01/13 | Gabriel Peñalba | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/13 | Sebastián Rusculleda | MF | Deportivo Quito | ||
08/12 | Javier Malagueño | AB | Málaga CF | ||
08/12 | Diego Ferreira | MF | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/12 | Agustin Torassa | ST | All Boys | ||
07/12 | Federico Santander | ST | Racing Club | ||
07/12 | Diego Cisterna | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
07/12 | Silvio González | ST | Aris Limassol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Silvio González | ST | Patriotas FC | ||
08/12 | Carlos Casteglione | AB | Rosario Central | ||
06/12 | Juan Carlos Blengio | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/12 | Cristian Bordacahar | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/12 | Leandro Díaz | ST | Lanús | ||
06/12 | Cristian Lema | AB | Quilmes | ||
06/12 | Carlos Luna | ST | LDU Quito | ||
06/12 | Maximiliano Montero | AB | Liverpool | ||
06/12 | Diego Morales | MF | Al Ahli SFC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Nicolás Castro | MF | River Plate II | ||
07/12 | Gastón Ceccani | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Franco Lefiñir | MF | Racing de Trelew |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Gabriel Albarracín | ST | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/12 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Lucas Lorenzatti | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Insaurralde | AB | Andino de La Rioja | ||
06/12 | Leandro Mansilla | MF | Grecia | ||
06/12 | Facundo Rodríguez | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Néstor Maldonado | AB | Alumni de Villa María | ||
01/13 | Gonzalo Narváez | ST | Unión de Aconquija | ||
07/12 | Joaquín Cabrera | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Germán Gordillo | ST | Huracán de Las Heras |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Gustavo Ortíz | MF | Persibo Bojonegoro | ||
07/12 | Damián Bogado | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/12 | Eloy Colombano | ST | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
07/12 | Leonardo Harkes | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Héctor Ledesma | ST | Excursionistas | ||
07/12 | Nelson Martínez | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Martín Ortiz | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Porto | TW | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/12 | Sergio Valenti | ST | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Hector Amarilla | ST | Excursionistas | ||
06/12 | Damián Cirillo | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/12 | Walter Godoy | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/12 | Javier Iglesias | MF | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Iván López | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/12 | Juan López | MF | Villa Belgrano de Junín | ||
06/12 | Franco Romero | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
06/12 | Mauro Scatularo | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Félix Décima | MF | Complejo Deportivo de Justiniano Posse | ||
07/12 | Horacio Fernández | AB | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/12 | Fernando Fontana | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Cristian Daniel Jeandet | ST | Laferrere | ||
07/12 | Leonardo López | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/12 | Matías Monassa | AB | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Gonzalo Narváez | ST | Trinidad de San Juan |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Matías Arrúa | ST | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Patricio Escott | MF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
07/12 | Sebastián Jurado | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Emanuel Pajón | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Matías Arrúa | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
12/12 | Damián Solferino | ST | APS Zakynthos | ||
06/12 | Diego Fraire | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/12 | Joaquín Molina | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
06/12 | Cristian Ríos | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/12 | Diego Velázquez | ST | Libertad de Sunchales |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Emmanuel Sesma | AB | Deportivo Roca | ||
07/12 | Fabián Barrionuevo | AB | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Sergio Fernández | MF | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Diego Herrera | ST | Flandria | ||
07/12 | Alexander Lucero | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
07/12 | Leonel Natalicchio | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/12 | Mariano Núñez | ST | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Rosales | AB | Alumni de Villa María | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Paolo Olivera | TW | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
06/12 | Walter Estrada | MF | Sportivo del Bono de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Eduardo González | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
06/12 | Matías Monassa | AB | Unión de Aconquija | ||
06/12 | Eduardo Sosa | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
06/12 | Javier Villaseca | ST | Deportivo Maipú |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Fernando Gago | MF | Valencia CF | ||
01/13 | Gastón Díaz | AB | Lanús | ||
08/12 | Facundo Ferreyra | ST | Banfield | ||
07/12 | Jonathan Copete | ST | Santa Fe | ||
07/12 | Juan Sills | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/12 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | ST | Quilmes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/12 | Héctor Canteros | MF | Villarreal CF | ||
08/12 | Augusto Fernández | MF | RC Celta | ||
07/12 | Mauro Óbolo | ST | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | David Ramírez | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/12 | Juan Martínez | ST | Corinthians SP | ||
06/12 | Marcelo Barovero | TW | River Plate | ||
06/12 | Martín Blanco | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
06/12 | Ezequiel Cacace | TW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Jorge Correa | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/12 | Andrés Desábato | TW | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/12 | David Lencina | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Piris | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/12 | Jonathan Ramírez | ST | Nacional | ||
06/12 | Víctor Zapata | MF | Independiente |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Diego Capdevilla | AB | Sacachispas | ||
07/12 | Luciano Venturini | AB | Berazategui |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Juan López | MF | UAI Urquiza |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Emanuel Cáceres | MF | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/12 | Marío Cejas | MF | Atlético Policial de Catamarca | ||
07/12 | Juan Sosa | AB | Alvarado | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Juan Ledesma | AB | Sarmiento de Ayacucho | ||
06/12 | Alfredo Carrizo | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/12 | Mariano Ghigo | AB | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
06/12 | Jorge Marcolini | AB | Pacífico de Gral. Alvear |
Zugänge | |||||
07/12 | Héctor Arrigo | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/12 | Maximiliano Badell | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/12 | Daniel Cerruti | AB | Armenio | ||
07/12 | Juan Ferreira | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/12 | Esteban González | ST | Club Irapuato | ||
07/12 | Nelson González | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/12 | Diego Grecco | MF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
07/12 | Santiago Prim | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/12 | Javier Rosada | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Cristian Taborda | ST | San Luis | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Sergio Diduch | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/12 | José Manuel Caspary | ST | Armenio | ||
06/12 | Leonardo Ruíz | ST | Fénix | ||
06/12 | Damián Salvatierra | ST | Acassuso | ||
06/12 | Mario Unzurrunzaga | MF | Barracas Central |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | José Cornaló | TW | Textil Mandiyú | ||
07/12 | Claudio Apud | MF | Bella Vista de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/12 | Leandro Dizeo | AB | Once Tigres | ||
07/12 | Ramiro González | AB | Deportivo Aguilares | ||
07/12 | Ricardo López Carrillo | MF | Cipolletti | ||
07/12 | Fernando Pérez Orué | TW | General Lamadrid | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Maximiliano Cantoni | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
06/12 | Javier Menéndez | AB | Independiente de Río Colorado | ||
06/12 | Martín Perelman | TW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |
Zugänge | |||||
01/13 | Lucas Vico | ST | Racing Club II | ||
07/12 | Agustín Curima | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Damian Gimenez | AB | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/12 | Javier Menghini | AB | Platense | ||
07/12 | Ignacio Oroná | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/12 | Santiago Sommariva | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/12 | Ezequiel Aguimcer | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
06/12 | Rodrigo Benítez | TW | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/12 | Roberto Birge | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/12 | Mariano Celasco | MF | Lota Schwager | ||
06/12 | Agustín Domenez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/12 | Silvio Duarte | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/12 | Mariano Fernández Gnazzo | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/12 | Leandro Madrid | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/12 | Lucas Ochandorena | AB | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/12 | Fernando Pasquale | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/12 | Antonio Rojano | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata |
Abgänge | |||||
12/12 | Leandro García | TW | Laferrere | ||
06/12 | Damián Achucarro | AB | Atlas | ||
06/12 | Lucas Vera | MF | Claypole |