Zugänge | |||||
07/18 | Facundo Ferrero | TW | Chacarita Juniors II | ||
07/18 | Joel Barbosa | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/18 | Miguel Caneo | MF | Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Cherro | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/18 | Lucas Colitto | ST | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Ignacio Colombini | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
07/18 | Fernando Enrique | MF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/18 | Rodrigo Esmail | AB | Cañuelas | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Figueira | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/18 | Horacio Martinez | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
07/18 | Lucas Modesto | MF | Tigre II | ||
07/18 | Matías Molina | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Matías Morales | MF | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Alan Pérez | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
07/18 | Francisco Rago | TW | Alvarado | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/18 | Gaspar Vega | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/18 | Leonel Álvarez | MF | Independiente II | ||
06/18 | Mauro Bazán | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/18 | Leonardo Gogna | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
06/18 | Damián Leyes | AB | Excursionistas | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Lugo | TW | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/18 | Adrián Martínez | ST | Sol de América | ||
06/18 | Fabián Monserrat | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Sánchez | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
06/18 | Matías Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué |
Zugänge | |||||
05/19 | Bryan Mendoza | MF | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Gonzalo Paz | AB | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/18 | Cristian Broggi | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/18 | Facundo Castro | ST | All Boys | ||
07/18 | Lucas Femia | TW | Talleres de Perico | ||
07/18 | Ezequiel Filippetto | AB | Alvarado | ||
07/18 | Elías Gómez | TW | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Morán | ST | Cipolletti | ||
07/18 | Juan Pablo Passaglia | MF | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
07/18 | Jorge Piñero | ST | Nacional Potosí | ||
07/18 | Luciano Romero | MF | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Carlos Valenzuela | ST | Racing Club II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/18 | Matías Olivera | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
06/18 | Horacio Balbuena | AB | Sacachispas | ||
06/18 | Agustín Gómez | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/18 | Víctor Gómez | ST | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/18 | Federico León | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/18 | Juan Martín | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Pfund | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/18 | Damián Salvatierra | ST | Acassuso | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Santana | AB | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
06/18 | Matías Sproat | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/18 | Hugo Viegas | MF | Acassuso |
Zugänge | |||||
01/19 | Juan Arricau | ST | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
01/19 | Wilson Gómez | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/19 | Pablo Villalba | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/18 | Nahuel Fernandes | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Fernando Maldonado | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
07/18 | Enzo Oviedo | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
07/18 | Agustín Pérez | TW | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Franco Perinciolo | MF | Cañuelas | ||
07/18 | Guillermo Pfund | AB | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Hernán Ruquet | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/18 | Matías Sproat | MF | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Santiago Tossi | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/19 | Hernán Salazar | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/18 | Matías Sproat | MF | Sport Boys | ||
12/18 | Iván Torrellas | AB | Achilles'29 | ||
12/18 | Ángel Vildozo | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/18 | Martín Rose | MF | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
06/18 | Agustín Cattáneo | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/18 | Leandro Coronel | MF | Laferrere | ||
06/18 | Rodrigo Melo | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/18 | Patricio Pérez | MF | Atlético San Miguel |
Zugänge | |||||
07/18 | Emanuel Cáceres | MF | Central Norte | ||
07/18 | Carlos Olsen | MF | Belgrano de Zárate | ||
07/18 | Pablo Ordano | AB | Laferrere | ||
07/18 | Alfredo Resler | AB | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/18 | Víctor Acosta | ST | Sacachispas | ||
12/18 | Sebastián Contreras | MF | El Paso Locomotive | ||
06/18 | Ramiro Fernández | AB | Acassuso | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Parodi | ST | Plaza Amador | ||
06/18 | Gonzalo Ritacco | MF | Orense SC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/19 | Matías Coselli | ST | Victoriano Arenas | ||
07/18 | Franco Benítez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/18 | Facundo Camino | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/18 | Rodolfo Combe | ST | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/18 | Sergio Escudero | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Tomás Figueroa | TW | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/18 | Matias Gomez | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/18 | Nicolás Lugli | ST | Platense | ||
07/18 | Pablo Pajurek | AB | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
07/18 | Iván Pavón | AB | Yupanqui | ||
07/18 | Eloy Pereira | AB | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
07/18 | Kevin Smaldone | MF | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Sosa | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/18 | Sergio Escudero | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/18 | Kevin Smaldone | MF | El Porvenir de San Clemente | ||
07/18 | Leandro Lugarzo | AB | Almagro | ||
07/18 | Iván Dubois | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/18 | Emanuel Escuredo | ST | Flandria | ||
06/18 | Francisco Gatti | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/18 | Nicolás Ibáñez | ST | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
06/18 | Álvaro Klusener | ST | Independiente de Neuquén | ||
06/18 | Lorenzo Mayorga | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
01/19 | Jonatan Goitía | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/19 | Jonathan Herrera | ST | Audax Italiano | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Brito | ST | Acassuso | ||
07/18 | Agustín Gómez | TW | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Víctor Gómez | ST | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Alejandro Gutiérrez | AB | Berazategui | ||
07/18 | Jonathan Ivanoff | TW | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/18 | Nahuel Benítez | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/18 | Ramón Borda | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/18 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/18 | Oscar Velazco | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/18 | Roberto Bochi | MF | Alvarado | ||
06/18 | Gabriel Bravo | MF | Fénix | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Hernández | TW | Berazategui | ||
06/18 | Santiago López | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
06/18 | Facundo Stable | ST | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
01/19 | Antony Alonso | ST | Atlas | ||
01/19 | Franco Quiroz | MF | Fénix | ||
07/18 | Sebastián Sciorilli | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/18 | Iván Dubois | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
07/18 | Tomás Bolzicco | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/18 | Maximiliano Bonanno | MF | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/18 | Maxiliano Bonnano | AB | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/18 | Santiago Gallelli | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
07/18 | Agustín Goñi | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/18 | Cristian Leiva | AB | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | ||
07/18 | Esteban Ruiz Díaz | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/18 | Lucas Vicente | AB | Flandria | ||
07/18 | Óscar Villalba | ST | Cañuelas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/18 | Abel Flegenal | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/18 | Agustín Goñi | MF | Orense SC | ||
12/18 | Óscar Villalba | ST | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Franco Zalazar | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez |
Zugänge | |||||
01/19 | Pablo Frontini | AB | All Boys | ||
07/18 | Lucas Carrizo | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Guido Dal Casón | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/18 | Lucas Farias | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Pedro Formosa | TW | Quilmes | ||
07/18 | Federico Haberkorn | ST | CD Eldense | ||
07/18 | Alejandro Igartúa | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
07/18 | Leonardo Incorvaia | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/18 | Damian Toledo | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
07/18 | David Zarco | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/19 | Leonardo Incorvaia | AB | Mons Calpe S.C. | ||
06/18 | Adrián Acevedo | MF | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
06/18 | Héctor Buzzi | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/18 | Guillermo Esteban | AB | Excursionistas | ||
06/18 | Juan Lungarzo | TW | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/18 | Federico Mateos | MF | Ñublense | ||
06/18 | Ezequiel Melillo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Nahuel Pájaro | MF | Aldosivi II | ||
06/18 | Emiliano Ronconi | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/18 | Ignacio Ruano | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/18 | Eduardo Scassera | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/18 | Ricardo Segundo | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/18 | Leandro Wagner | MF | San Lorenzo de Alem |
Zugänge | |||||
01/19 | Gerardo Martínez | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/19 | José Vizcarra | ST | Platense | ||
07/18 | Gastón Aguirre | AB | Temperley | ||
07/18 | Emiliano Carrasco | MF | Platense | ||
07/18 | Máximo Levi | AB | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/18 | Juan Martín | ST | Barracas Central | ||
07/18 | Joshua Romero | MF | Huracán II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/18 | Alexis Monserrat | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
06/18 | Diego Arrúa | AB | River Plate | ||
06/18 | Marcos Benítez | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/18 | Facundo Camino | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/18 | Adrián Castro | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Néstor García | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
06/18 | Matías Molina | AB | Atlanta | ||
06/18 | Sebastián Navarro | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/18 | David Zarco | MF | San Telmo |