Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Jairo Arreola | MF | Comunicaciones | ||
01/17 | Marvin Ceballos | ST | Carolina RailHawks | ||
01/17 | José Contreras | MF | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Hugo Acosta | MF | Llaneros FC | ||
07/16 | Cristian Álvarez | TW | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Sixto Betancourt | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Víctor Bolivar | TW | AD Carmelita | ||
07/16 | Rafael González | AB | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
07/16 | David Guerra | TW | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Erick Miranda | AB | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Nelson Miranda | ST | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
07/16 | Luis Pérez | AB | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Mauro Portillo | ST | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Luis Rodriguez | AB | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Jorge Zaldivar | AB | Honduras Progreso | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Rafael González | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
12/16 | David Guerra | TW | Deportivo Carchá | ||
12/16 | Kendel Herrarte | ST | Comunicaciones | ||
12/16 | Iván Pacheco | TW | Cobán Imperial | ||
12/16 | Luis Pérez | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Edwin Chacon | MF | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Oscar Isaula | ST | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Víctor Matta | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Audy Rivera | MF | CSD Municipal |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Mauricio Castillo | MF | CS Cartaginés | ||
01/17 | Josué García | MF | Xelaju MC | ||
01/17 | David Guerra | TW | Antigua GFC | ||
01/17 | Carlos Herrera | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
01/17 | Andrés Lezcano | ST | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
01/17 | Angelo Padilla | AB | Municipal Liberia | ||
07/16 | Sergio Casasola | MF | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Edwin Chacon | MF | Antigua GFC | ||
07/16 | Wilder Galicia | MF | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
07/16 | Milton Leal | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Irvin Montufar | ST | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Rubén Morales | AB | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Kamar Oshioke | ST | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
07/16 | Pablo Pereira | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/16 | Stheven Robles | MF | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Abner Ubeda | TW | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/17 | Pablo Pereira | ST | Central Español | ||
12/16 | Milton Leal | AB | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Didier Sagastume | AB | Deportivo Mictlán |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Francisco Aman | ST | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/17 | Gerardo Arias | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Wilber Pérez | ST | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Luis de León | AB | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Edwin Fuentes | AB | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Carlos Gallardo | AB | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Bernardo Long | TW | Deportivo Quito | ||
07/16 | Pablo Mingorance | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/16 | Walter Wasinger | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Nixsón Flores | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Pablo Mingorance | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Yeltsin Álvarez | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Tomás Castillo | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Álvaro García | TW | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Edi Guerra | ST | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Kissner | ST | San Telmo | ||
06/16 | Enrique Klug | MF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Juan Klug | MF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Orlando Moreira | MF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Nery Oliva | MF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Wilson Pineda | AB | Comunicaciones | ||
06/16 | Víctor Solalinde | MF | Cobán Imperial |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Juan Mejía | ST | Juticalpa | ||
01/17 | Aldo Oviedo | MF | Juticalpa | ||
01/17 | Carlos Rodriguez | TW | Deportes Quindío | ||
07/16 | Carlos Barros | AB | Xelaju MC | ||
07/16 | Pablo Barros | MF | Xelaju MC | ||
07/16 | Wilmer García | AB | Juticalpa | ||
07/16 | Gustavo Grajeda | MF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Oscar Isaula | ST | Antigua GFC | ||
07/16 | Jonathan López | MF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Luis Mora Mena | ST | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Frank de León | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Carlos Díaz | TW | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Juan Leroyer | AB | San José | ||
06/16 | Carlos Estrada | AB | Comunicaciones | ||
06/16 | Wilder Galicia | MF | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Ricardo Rocha | ST | Xelaju MC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Gerardo Vonder Putten | MF | Los Caimanes | ||
07/16 | Diego Garrido | MF | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Pérez | MF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Luís Rodas | MF | Cobán Imperial | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Eddy Aragón | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
12/16 | Frank de León | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Maynor de León | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Sergio Azurdia | AB | Deportivo Petapa | ||
06/16 | Brailin de León | AB | Xelaju MC | ||
06/16 | Edwin Fuentes | AB | Deportivo Guastatoya | ||
06/16 | Gustavo Grajeda | MF | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Jonathan López | MF | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | José López | AB | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/16 | Luis Mora Mena | ST | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Luis Rodriguez | AB | Antigua GFC | ||
06/16 | Eduardo Soto | AB | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Abner Ubeda | TW | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Kenwi Velásquez | ST | Xelaju MC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Junior Andrade | MF | Xelaju MC | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Gularte | ST | Progreso | ||
01/17 | Edgar Méndez | MF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
01/17 | Didier Sagastume | AB | Deportivo Carchá | ||
01/17 | Franco Sosa | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
01/17 | Wilinton Techera | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Billy Torres | MF | Xelaju MC | ||
06/16 | Diego Garrido | MF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
06/16 | Irvin Montufar | ST | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Marlon Negrete | MF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
06/16 | José Salazar | AB | Cobán Imperial |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Cristian Girard | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/17 | Manfred Icuté | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
01/17 | Janderson | MF | CSD Municipal | ||
01/17 | Darwin Oliva | ST | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Jose Andrade | AB | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Sergio Azurdia | AB | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Nicolás Caprio | TW | Cipolletti | ||
07/16 | Roberto Cóbar | AB | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Johny Girón | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Oswar Gramajo | TW | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Marlon Negrete | MF | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Julián Priego | MF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Juliano Rangel | AB | Xelaju MC | ||
07/16 | Fredy Ruano | MF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Pedro Samayoa | MF | Universidad SC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Kristian Guzmán | MF | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Edgar Méndez | MF | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
06/16 | Ignacio Flores | ST | CD Águila | ||
06/16 | Juan Lovato | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/16 | Matías Quinteros | TW | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/16 | Luis Tatuaca | TW | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Yimi Villatoro | MF | Deportivo Suchitepéquez |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Luis Cardona | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
01/17 | Javier Carrasco | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/17 | Elazar Estrada | TW | Xelaju MC | ||
01/17 | Eulises Pavón | ST | CD Walter Ferretti | ||
01/17 | Gerson Tinoco | ST | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Christian Álvarez | MF | FAS | ||
07/16 | Gabriel Díaz | AB | Ciclón | ||
07/16 | Amaury Escoto | ST | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/16 | Francisco Ladogana | ST | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
07/16 | José López | AB | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Stéfano Perdomo | TW | Canadian Soccer Club | ||
07/16 | Manuel Sosa | TW | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Yimi Villatoro | MF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Amaury Escoto | ST | Lobos BUAP | ||
12/16 | Jonathan García | MF | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Mauricio Germi | ST | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/16 | Julián Lalinde | ST | Torque | ||
12/16 | José López | AB | Deportivo Marquense | ||
12/16 | Stéfano Perdomo | TW | Cerrito | ||
06/16 | Rafael González | AB | Antigua GFC | ||
06/16 | Nelson Miranda | ST | Antigua GFC | ||
06/16 | David Monsalve | TW | Inter Turku | ||
06/16 | Omar Zalazar | ST | Real España |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Mario Castellanos | ST | Cobán Imperial | ||
01/17 | Carlos Díaz | TW | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
01/17 | Jonathan García | MF | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
01/17 | Kristian Guzmán | MF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
01/17 | Milton Leal | AB | Deportivo Carchá | ||
01/17 | Billy Torres | MF | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Waldemar Acosta | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/16 | Brailin de León | AB | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | José Garcia | TW | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Héctor Moreira | AB | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Rocha | ST | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
07/16 | Kenwi Velásquez | ST | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Junior Andrade | MF | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
12/16 | Elazar Estrada | TW | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
12/16 | Josué García | MF | Deportivo Carchá | ||
12/16 | Hamilton López | AB | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Aslinn Rodas | MF | Comunicaciones | ||
06/16 | Carlos Barros | AB | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Pablo Barros | MF | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Cristhiam Lagos | ST | CS Herediano | ||
06/16 | José Mendoza | TW | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
06/16 | Juliano Rangel | AB | Deportivo Petapa |