Zugänge | |||||
01/03 | Arkadiusz Bąk | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
01/03 | Mateusz Bartczak | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/03 | Piotr Dziewicki | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
09/02 | Bartosz Ława | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/02 | Veselin Đoković | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/02 | Mamia Jikia | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/02 | Grzegorz Mielcarski | ST | AEK Athen | ||
07/02 | Paweł Skrzypek | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Ireneusz Kościelniak | AB | Górnik Łęczna | ||
06/02 | Bartosz Bosacki | AB | Lech Poznań | ||
06/02 | Mariusz Kukiełka | MF | PAOK Saloniki | ||
06/02 | Maciej Mielcarz | TW | Górnik Łęczna | ||
06/02 | Piotr Mosór | AB | Wisła Płock | ||
06/02 | Krzysztof Piskuła | MF | Lech Poznań | ||
06/02 | Jerzy Podbrożny | ST | Wisła Płock |
Zugänge | |||||
01/03 | Ferdinand Chifon | ST | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/02 | Paweł Adamczyk | AB | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/02 | Marcin Bojarski | MF | RKS Radomsko | ||
07/02 | Dariusz Klytta | TW | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Krzysztof Majda | AB | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/02 | Robert Sierka | MF | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/02 | Stanisław Wróbel | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Krzysztof Gajtkowski | ST | Lech Poznań | ||
06/02 | Artur Andruszczak | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
06/02 | Marcin Janus | AB | Wisła Płock | ||
06/02 | Krzysztof Kmietowicz | AB | Piast Gliwice | ||
06/02 | Marek Kubisz | MF | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | ||
06/02 | Marek Świerczewski | AB | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling |
Zugänge | |||||
02/03 | Marek Koźmiński | AB | PAOK Saloniki | ||
01/03 | Enkelejd Dobi | ST | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
01/03 | Adrian Sikora | ST | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/02 | Mario Andračić | AB | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
07/02 | Dragan Ilić | MF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/02 | Łukasz Kościuczuk | AB | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/02 | Ivica Križanac | AB | AC Sparta Praha | ||
07/02 | Mariusz Nosal | ST | Orlen Plock | ||
07/02 | Marcin Szulik | MF | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Andrzej Bledzewski | TW | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | ||
12/02 | Ivica Križanac | AB | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
12/02 | Andrzej Niedzielan | ST | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
06/02 | Paweł Adamczyk | AB | GKS Katowice | ||
06/02 | Grzegorz Bonk | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
06/02 | Dickson Choto | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/02 | Shingayi Kaondera | MF | AE Paphos | ||
06/02 | Marcin Molek | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/02 | Sebastian Olszar | ST | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling | ||
06/02 | Stanisław Wróbel | ST | GKS Katowice |
Zugänge | |||||
03/03 | Jan Woś | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
01/03 | Ivica Križanac | AB | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/03 | Andrzej Niedzielan | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/03 | Piotr Rocki | ST | Odra Wodzisław | ||
01/03 | Radosław Sobolewski | MF | Wisła Płock | ||
07/02 | Artur Januszewski | AB | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/02 | Mariusz Pawlak | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/02 | Marcin Zając | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Przemysław Bereszyński | AB | Kujawiak Włocławek | ||
12/02 | Andrzej Janeczek | AB | Unia Janikowo | ||
12/02 | Dmytro Kosakov | ST | Promien Opalenica | ||
06/02 | Jarosław Araszkiewicz | MF | Lech Poznań | ||
06/02 | Dariusz Brzostowski | TW | Tur Turek | ||
06/02 | Krzysztof Kłosiński | ST | Nea Salamina | ||
06/02 | Odartey Lamptey | ST | Stay Cool FC | ||
06/02 | Krzysztof Majda | AB | GKS Katowice | ||
06/02 | Maciej Nuckowski | ST | Lech Poznań | ||
06/02 | Robert Sierka | MF | GKS Katowice | ||
06/02 | Rafał Witkowski | AB | Pogoń Szczecin |
Zugänge | |||||
01/03 | Maxwell Kalu | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
01/03 | Mariusz Malinowski | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
07/02 | Mirosław Budka | MF | Orlen Plock | ||
07/02 | Tomasz Dymanowski | TW | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
07/02 | Sunday Ibrahim | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/02 | Mirosław Kalita | MF | RKS Radomsko | ||
07/02 | Piotr Stokowiec | MF | Akademisk BK | ||
07/02 | Paweł Zajączkowski I | MF | Hetman Zamosc | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Arkadiusz Bilski | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
12/02 | Przemysław Cichoń | MF | Korona Kielce | ||
12/02 | Rafał Lasocki | AB | Lech Poznań | ||
12/02 | Waldemar Piątek | TW | Lech Poznań | ||
12/02 | Jarosław Popiela | MF | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
12/02 | Marek Sokołowski | MF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/02 | Piotr Cetnarowicz | ST | Górnik Łęczna | ||
06/02 | Jacek Dąbrowski | MF | Polonia Warszawa | ||
06/02 | Jerzy Gąsior | AB | Włókniarz Kietrz | ||
06/02 | Paweł Kapsa | TW | Wisła Płock | ||
06/02 | Bogdan Pikuta | ST | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
06/02 | Artur Toborek | MF | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
06/02 | Zbigniew Wyciszkiewicz | MF | Piotrcovia Piotrkow |
Zugänge | |||||
02/03 | Paweł Kaczorowski | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/03 | Krzysztof Gajtkowski | ST | GKS Katowice | ||
01/03 | Arkadiusz Kaliszan | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/03 | Rafał Lasocki | AB | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
01/03 | Waldemar Piątek | TW | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
01/03 | Mirko Poledica | AB | Vojvodina | ||
07/02 | Jarosław Araszkiewicz | MF | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/02 | Bartosz Bosacki | AB | Amica Wronki | ||
07/02 | Sylwester Czereszewski | ST | Legia Warszawa | ||
07/02 | Waldemar Kryger | AB | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/02 | Łukasz Madej | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/02 | Maciej Nuckowski | ST | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
07/02 | Krzysztof Piskuła | MF | Amica Wronki | ||
07/02 | Bartosz Ślusarski | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/02 | Jakub Szmatuła | TW | Wigry Suwałki | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Artur Bugaj | ST | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
12/02 | Marcin Drajer | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
12/02 | Grzegorz Matlak | MF | Warta Poznań | ||
12/02 | Arkadiusz Miklosik | MF | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
12/02 | Mariusz Mowlik | AB | Polonia Warszawa | ||
12/02 | Maciej Nuckowski | ST | Polonia Warszawa | ||
12/02 | Waldemar Przysiuda | ST | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
06/02 | Tomasz Augustyniak | AB | Aluminium Konin |
Zugänge | |||||
03/03 | Błażej Jankowski | AB | Panionios GSS | ||
07/02 | Damian Augustyniak | AB | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Jan Cios | AB | Hetman Zamosc | ||
07/02 | Robert Górski | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
07/02 | Wojciech Grzyb | MF | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Rafał Jarosz | ST | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Roman Madej | AB | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Wojciech Myszor | AB | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Dawid Skrzypek | MF | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
07/02 | Bartłomiej Socha | ST | Ruch Radzionków | ||
07/02 | Jacek Ziarkowski | ST | Hetman Zamosc | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Damian Augustyniak | AB | Aluminium Konin | ||
12/02 | Łukasz Dzierżęga | ST | Koszarawa Zywiec | ||
12/02 | Piotr Rocki | ST | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
12/02 | Paweł Sibik | MF | Apollon Limassol | ||
12/02 | Dawid Skrzypek | MF | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
08/02 | Marek Saganowski | ST | Legia Warszawa | ||
06/02 | Dariusz Dudek | AB | Legia Warszawa | ||
06/02 | Ariel Jakubowski | AB | Wisła Płock | ||
06/02 | Marcin Malinowski | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/02 | Jacek Matyja | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/02 | Łukasz Sosin | ST | Apollon Limassol |
Zugänge | |||||
01/03 | Sebastian Nowak | TW | MKS Gornik Jastrzebie Zdroj | ||
12/02 | Sergiusz Wiechowski | MF | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/02 | Edward Cecot | AB | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/02 | Toni Jurjev | TW | KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen | ||
07/02 | Tomasz Kulawik | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/02 | Aaran Lines | MF | Dresdner SC | ||
07/02 | Marcin Malinowski | MF | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/02 | Jacek Matyja | AB | Odra Wodzisław | ||
07/02 | Marcin Molek | MF | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/02 | Marcin Narwojsz | ST | Polar Wroclaw | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/03 | Jan Woś | MF | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
08/02 | Łukasz Surma | MF | Legia Warszawa | ||
06/02 | Piotr Duda | AB | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/02 | Robert Górski | MF | Odra Wodzisław | ||
06/02 | Waldemar Grzanka | TW | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
06/02 | Mamia Jikia | AB | Amica Wronki | ||
06/02 | Rafał Kwieciński | MF | Hutnik Kraków | ||
06/02 | Łukasz Madej | MF | Lech Poznań |
Zugänge | |||||
01/03 | Andrzej Bledzewski | TW | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/03 | Maciej Bykowski | ST | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/03 | Dženan Hošić | AB | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/02 | Ryszard Czerwiec | MF | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/02 | Dariusz Kozubek | MF | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
07/02 | Tomasz Księżyc | AB | Hutnik Kraków | ||
07/02 | Marek Kubisz | MF | GKS Katowice | ||
07/02 | Radosław Matusiak | ST | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/02 | Piotr Przerywacz | AB | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
07/02 | Krzysztof Przytuła | MF | Hutnik Kraków | ||
07/02 | Abel Salami | ST | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
07/02 | Ivo Schmucker | TW | SFC Opava | ||
07/02 | Janusz Wolański | MF | KS Ceramika Opoczno | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Damian Galeja | MF | Ruch Radzionków | ||
12/02 | Radosław Matusiak | ST | ŁKS Łódź | ||
06/02 | Rafał Berliński | AB | GKS Bełchatów | ||
06/02 | Branko Rašić | MF | Hetman Zamosc | ||
06/02 | Krzysztof Stodoła | TW | MKS Kluczbork |
Zugänge | |||||
07/02 | Paweł Brożek | ST | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/02 | Piotr Brożek | AB | ŁKS Łódź | ||
07/02 | Daniel Dubicki | ST | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/02 | Angelo Hugues | TW | Olympique Lyon | ||
07/02 | Marcin Kuźba | ST | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
07/02 | Łukasz Nawotczyński | AB | Arka Gdynia | ||
07/02 | Jacek Paszulewicz | AB | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/02 | Adam Piekutowski | TW | Widzew Łódź | ||
07/02 | Maciej Stolarczyk | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/02 | Paweł Strąk | AB | Orlen Plock | ||
07/02 | Kelechi Zeal | ST | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Ivan Trabalik | TW | MŠK Žilina | ||
06/02 | Ryszard Czerwiec | MF | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | ||
06/02 | Sunday Ibrahim | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
06/02 | Tomasz Kulawik | MF | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/02 | Jacek Przybylski | TW | Aluminium Konin | ||
06/02 | Bogdan Zając | AB | Zagłębie Lubin |
Zugänge | |||||
01/03 | Andrzej Krzyształowicz | TW | Polonia Warszawa | ||
01/03 | Jarosław Popiela | MF | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
07/02 | Artur Andruszczak | MF | GKS Katowice | ||
07/02 | Paweł Drumlak | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
07/02 | Dmitriy Klabukov | AB | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/02 | Jarosław Krupski | TW | Orlen Plock | ||
07/02 | Olgierd Moskalewicz | ST | RKS Radomsko | ||
07/02 | Bogdan Zając | AB | Wisła Kraków | ||
07/02 | Marek Zając | AB | Denizlispor | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/02 | Enkelejd Dobi | ST | Górnik Zabrze | ||
12/02 | Jędrzej Kędziora | TW | Ruch Radzionków | ||
12/02 | Bogusław Lizak | ST | Arka Gdynia | ||
12/02 | Aleksandr Osipovich | ST | FK Zalgiris | ||
12/02 | Zbigniew Grzybowski | ST | Wacker Burghausen | ||
06/02 | Robert Bubnowicz | AB | Arka Gdynia | ||
06/02 | Edward Cecot | AB | Ruch Chorzów | ||
06/02 | Robert Mioduszewski | TW | Panserraikos | ||
06/02 | Piotr Przerywacz | AB | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | ||
06/02 | Tomasz Romaniuk | AB | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/02 | Zbigniew Szewczyk | MF | Górnik Polkowice |