Zugänge | |||||
02/20 | Karim Loukili | MF | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | ||
01/20 | Maurice Maletzki | ST | TSV Havelse | ||
07/19 | Abdullah Abou Rashed | MF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Noor Al-Tamemy | ST | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/19 | Luca Aouci | ST | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | ||
07/19 | Tomislav Blaževski | AB | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Enes Dagli | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/19 | Nico Fischer | AB | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Fares Hadj | MF | SV Eichede [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | André Kalbau | ST | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Marc Lindenberg | AB | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Kyrylo Matvieiev | MF | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Matthies Meyer | TW | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/19 | Ilyass Mirroche | ST | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
07/19 | Lasse Sohrweide | MF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/19 | Marcus Steinwarth | AB | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Paul Meins | MF | SV Eutin 08 | ||
06/19 | Petro Alergush | MF | FC Anker Wismar | ||
06/19 | Torben Beyer | AB | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Lukas Görlitz | AB | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Felix Stieglitz | AB | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Janis Hinterleitner | MF | Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Tim Münz | MF | Büdelsdorfer TSV | ||
07/19 | Thies Waschewski | MF | TSV Schilksee |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Mats Hinrichs | TW | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/19 | Sebastian Kiesbye | ST | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Waskow | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Mikail Akgün | ST | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
01/20 | Niko Dymek | MF | TSV Altenholz | ||
01/20 | Veton Hodaj | AB | Kilia Kiel | ||
07/19 | Rezan Acer | MF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Kastriot Alija | ST | SV Eichede | ||
07/19 | Nico Ganzel | TW | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Fabian Pauls | AB | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Mathias Wrzesinski | AB | TSV Schilksee | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Semih Aydemir | AB | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
12/19 | Teyi Lawson-Body | MF | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/19 | Justus Kaack | TW | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/19 | Benjamin Petrick | ST | Kilia Kiel | ||
06/19 | Maximilian von Randow | AB | Kilia Kiel |
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Rico Bork | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/19 | Lars Brunner | MF | Heikendorfer SV |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Robin Kelting | AB | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/19 | Phillip Hackbarth | MF | SV Eichede II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Marcel Dankert | MF | SSV Pölitz |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Daniel Michalowski | AB | Hamburger SV III | ||
01/20 | Marcel Vones | AB | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/19 | Timo Barendt | ST | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Jannik Braun | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Nico Bruns | AB | SV Eutin 08 | ||
07/19 | Fyn Claasen | MF | SV Eichede | ||
07/19 | Florian Foit | AB | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Maurice Knutzen | ST | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Bennet Rantzsch | MF | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/19 | Tom Steinmetz | MF | TSV Wankendorf | ||
07/19 | Marcel Stoltenberg | AB | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
07/19 | Grady Zinkondo | MF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Lennart Busch | AB | Heider SV | ||
06/19 | Joe Gabriel | TW | TSV Klausdorf | ||
06/19 | Dominik Ulrich | AB | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Dennis Tiessen | AB | Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Sadok-Ämin Amara | AB | SV Eichede [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Jonathan Mildner | AB | VfB Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Marc Pichelmann | AB | FC St. Pauli [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Stefan Richter | ST | VfB Lübeck | ||
07/19 | Max Studt | TW | SV Eichede [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Michél Thomä | TW | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/19 | Marvin Zimmermann | TW | Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | ||
07/19 | Tim Zittlau | AB | SV Eichede [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Kastriot Alija | ST | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/19 | Nikita Bojarinow | MF | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
06/19 | Fyn Claasen | MF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/19 | Niklas Kraack | AB | SV Steinhorst/Labenz | ||
06/19 | Nick Neca | AB | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/19 | Pierre Wardius | AB | SV Steinhorst/Labenz | ||
06/19 | Hendrik Wurr | AB | VfB Auerbach |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Paul Meins | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
01/20 | Tim Schüler | AB | Holstein Kiel II | ||
07/19 | Moritz Mecker | TW | SC Rapid Lübeck | ||
07/19 | Christian Sankowski | MF | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
07/19 | Philipp Spohn | AB | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Shojun Tagawa | MF | VfB Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Robin Kelting | AB | Preußen 09 Reinfeld | ||
06/19 | Nico Bruns | AB | PSV Union Neumünster |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Nico Hirsch | AB | Rot-Weiß Niebüll | ||
07/19 | Pascal Brix | MF | TSB Flensburg | ||
07/19 | Jannik Drews | ST | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/19 | Eduard Klemmer | AB | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | ||
07/19 | Oke Nicolaisen | TW | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | ||
07/19 | Tobias Zuth | ST | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Felix Stuewe | MF | FC Wiesharde |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Benedict Klimmek | AB | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/19 | Sebastian Klimmek | ST | TSV Bordesholm | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Eliakim Kukanda | AB | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/19 | Matthies Meyer | TW | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Jan Urbanski | MF | TuS Tensfeld |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Sönke Meyer | AB | TSV Nord-Harrislee | ||
07/19 | Noah Brieskorn | MF | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
07/19 | Jannik Feilner | ST | Weiche Flensburg 08 III | ||
07/19 | Tarik Pannholzer | ST | FC St. Pauli [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Ole Rathmann | TW | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/19 | Marvin Treitz | MF | IF Stjernen Flensborg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Pascal Brix | MF | SV Frisia 03 | ||
06/19 | Lasse Sohrweide | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Jannik Holz | ST | TuS Hartenholm | ||
07/19 | Kevin Bodendorf | AB | TSV Altenholz | ||
07/19 | Eugen Halili | MF | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Musci | AB | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Malte Petersen | AB | Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Felix Rathjen | TW | TuS Hartenholm | ||
07/19 | Mattes Sievers | ST | TuS Bargstedt | ||
07/19 | Stian-Petter Waschko | ST | Concordia Schönkirchen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Kevin Bodendorf | AB | TSV Altenholz | ||
12/19 | Lauritz Molt | AB | TSV Kronshagen | ||
12/19 | Marcel Vones | AB | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/19 | Benedict Klimmek | AB | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Klimmek | ST | SV Todesfelde |
Zugänge | |||||
10/19 | Til Küffner | MF | SC Staaken | ||
07/19 | Danny Dubau | AB | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Christoph Kahlcke | AB | TSV Schilksee | ||
07/19 | Henoc Matiya-Mayuma | MF | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/19 | Nathaniel Oyeniyi | AB | TSV Schilksee | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/19 | Tim Niklas Asmussen | MF | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | ||
06/19 | Kim Bornholdt | AB | TuS Jevenstedt | ||
06/19 | Anton Merz | MF | TuS Collegia Jübek | ||
06/19 | Daniel Schwennsen | MF | MTV Dänischenhagen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Hunu Jeong | MF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/19 | David Bany | MF | VfB Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Vico Dombrowski | ST | VfB Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Nico Heyden | TW | VfB Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Rinol Lahu | AB | VfB Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Sören Lippert | AB | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
07/19 | Felix Schmidt | AB | JFV Hanse Lübeck [A-Junioren] | ||
07/19 | Sergen Tarim | ST | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/19 | Lerom Shalom | AB | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/19 | Enes Dagli | MF | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
06/19 | Alessandro Gottschalk | ST | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck II | ||
06/19 | Sören Todt | ST | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Ture Blaue | MF | SønderjyskE | ||
07/19 | Tayfun Can | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/19 | Terrence Dorring | AB | TSV Altenholz | ||
07/19 | Marvin Ibekwe | ST | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
07/19 | Filip Müller | MF | FC Angeln 02 | ||
07/19 | Til Müller | AB | FC Angeln 02 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Mats Hinrichs | TW | Husumer SV | ||
06/19 | Jannik Drews | ST | SV Frisia 03 | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Kiesbye | ST | Husumer SV | ||
06/19 | Leon Kroiß | AB | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
06/19 | Gary Noël | ST | Alemannia Aachen | ||
06/19 | Jannis Pläschke | MF | Germania Halberstadt | ||
06/19 | Ole Rathmann | TW | TSB Flensburg | ||
06/19 | Maximilian Waskow | MF | Husumer SV | ||
06/19 | Tobias Zuth | ST | SV Frisia 03 |