Zugänge | |||||
12/22 | Naod Gezahegn | ST | Servette FC [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | FC Meyrin | ||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | ST | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Raphael Antunes | Servette FC |
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Schilo Bemanga | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Tyrese Contaldi | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Melvyn Froidevaux | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Medi Grasser | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/22 | Esdras José | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Dren Kuliqi | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kelio Martella | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Matt Martial | TW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Misteli | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Auron Murtaj | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Farhad Noori | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Kevin Oshafi | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Florian Osmanaj | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mael Reber | TW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Shiloh Reinhard | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Nick Rimann | TW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Blaijen Spack | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Tomas Brito | AB | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Paulo Correia | ST | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Altin Kadriu | ST | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Adam Kaufmann | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Yann Kikibo | AB | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Nathan Lisango Likala | AB | Servette FC | ||
06/22 | Lucas Antonio | AB | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diego Martinez | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Diogo Neves | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | David Otero | ST | Etoile Carouge FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Timo Schwegler | MF | Team Aargau [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Lorena Barth | TW | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Arianit Hajdari | AB | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Xheladin Halimaj | FC Solothurn | |||
06/22 | Aron Krasniqi | ST | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Slaven Maksimovic | ST | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Mladen Mijailovic | MF | Team Aargau | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Simic | ST | Team Aargau |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Erwann Mokam | ST | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Nelson Savonnier | AB | Team Vaud Lausanne |
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Hugo Allo | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Sed Cari | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Victor Chapuis | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Diogo Gonçalves | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Robin Hushi | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Mattéo Kläy | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Lalarme | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Noa Piquerez | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Loïc Veya | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Giuliano Canelli | ST | BSC Young Boys [C-Junioren] | ||
01/23 | Nick Gutknecht | AB | BSC Young Boys [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/23 | Olivier Mambwa | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Aymeric Biyaga | ST | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Ebrahim Ceesay | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lazar Damnjanovic | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Deniz Erasoglu | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lionel Grieder | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Tim Jakob | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Malick Jawara | ST | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Robin Liechti | TW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Gian Malsch | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Nafi Nahdi | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Luca Oester | TW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nicolo Prete | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/22 | Maxime Rall | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Vane Ristov | ST | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Reto Schafroth | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alois Voigt | AB | FC Solothurn |
Zugänge | |||||
04/23 | Rahman Miftari | ST | BSC Young Boys [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
11/22 | Rahman Miftari | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
11/22 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Jarno Bachmann | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Alessio Burkhardt | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Lorent Hoda | ST | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Blerim Hyla | ST | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Lino Kämpfer | AB | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Levin Lehmann | MF | FC Solothurn | ||
06/22 | Pietro Souza | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Ilija Sulzer | ST | BSC Young Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Elia Laganà | FC Sion [C-Junioren] | |||
01/23 | Simon Roduit | AB | FC Sion [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Timéo Schenkel | AB | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jannic Arnold | TW | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Iman Beney | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Loric Décaillet | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Rémi Fournier | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Eliot Pochon | AB | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Nikola Savic | ST | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Dominic Schmid | ST | FC Sion |
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Noa Botet | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Rowan Gauderon | AB | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/22 | Nollan Guzzo | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/22 | Jake Rowse | TW | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Sebastien Toberini | AB | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Leonardo Vessella | AB | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Ilan Weill | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne |
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Erwann Mokam | ST | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||
06/22 | Senad Cosic | ST | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Naid Muminovic | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |