1. Runde
12.06.2024 17:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK 3:1 (2:1)
12.06.2024 18:00 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
12.06.2024 18:00 FC Vastseliina FC Vastseliina - Vana Hea Puur Vana Hea Puur 5:0 (4:0)
12.06.2024 18:00 Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond - FC Soccernet FC Soccernet 4:0 (3:0)
13.06.2024 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi - Zealot Sporting Zealot Sporting 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
19.06.2024 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tabasalu JK Tabasalu JK -:-
26.06.2024 18:00 Tallinna FC Tamper Tallinna FC Tamper - Pärnu JK Poseidon Pärnu JK Poseidon -:-
27.06.2024 18:00 FC Flora II FC Flora II - Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri -:-
30.07.2024 18:00 FC Kose FC Kose - FA Tartu Kalev FA Tartu Kalev -:-
31.07.2024 17:00 FC Kose II FC Kose II - Harju JK Harju JK -:-
2. Runde
22.07.2024 N.N.  N.N. - Tartu JK Welco X Tartu JK Welco X -:-
22.07.2024 Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco -  N.N. N.N. -:-
22.07.2024 FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt -  N.N. N.N. -:-
22.07.2024 FC TransferWise FC TransferWise -  N.N. N.N. -:-
22.07.2024 N.N.  N.N. - FC Pelgu City FC Pelgu City -:-
23.07.2024 18:30 JK Saare Latte JK Saare Latte - FC Hiiumaa FC Hiiumaa -:-
27.07.2024 16:00 FC Vastseliina FC Vastseliina - Tabasalu Ulasabat CF Tabasalu Ulasabat CF -:-
28.07.2024 17:00 EstHam United EstHam United - Tartu FC Inter Tartu FC Inter -:-
30.07.2024 18:00 Kuusalu Kalev Kuusalu Kalev - FC Helios FC Helios -:-
30.07.2024 18:00 JK Loo JK Loo - Team Helm JK Team Helm JK -:-
30.07.2024 19:45 FC Smsraha FC Smsraha - FC Ararat TTÜ FC Ararat TTÜ -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Nõmme United Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi - FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Kristiine JK Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens - FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK - Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Jõhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi FC Phoenix - FC Kohvile FC Kohvile -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Tallinna FC Zapoos Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Npm Silmet FC Npm Silmet -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - FC Tallinn FC Tallinn -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 FC Flora III FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves - FC Elva FC Elva -:-
31.07.2024 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - Eston Villa Eston Villa -:-
31.07.2024 19:00 Põlva Lootos Põlva Lootos - FC Starmedia FC Starmedia -:-
06.08.2024 18:00 FC Kubik FC Kubik - Märjamaa Kompanii Märjamaa Kompanii -:-
07.08.2024 17:00 FC GameSport FC GameSport - JK Tammeka JK Tammeka -:-
07.08.2024 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Olympic Tallinna Olympic -:-
13.08.2024 18:00 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - Arukula FC Vigri Arukula FC Vigri -:-
14.08.2024 19:30 FC Maksatransport FC Maksatransport - Pärnu JK Pärnu JK -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten