2. Runde
22.06.2022 15:00 Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio - JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 0:8
29.06.2022 18:30 FC Soccernet FC Soccernet - Jõgeva Wolves Jõgeva Wolves n.gesp.
29.06.2022 19:00 Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Poseidon Pärnu JK Poseidon 5:3
05.07.2022 18:00 Märjamaa Kompanii Märjamaa Kompanii - Team Helm JK Team Helm JK 0:7
08.07.2022 18:00 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK - Maarjamäe FC Vigri Maarjamäe FC Vigri 9:0
09.07.2022 16:00 FC Mulgi FC Mulgi - FC Tallinn FC Tallinn n.gesp.
09.07.2022 16:00 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II 1:6
09.07.2022 18:00 Nõmme United Nõmme United - Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK 3:0
09.07.2022 18:00 Harju Jalgpallikool Harju Jalgpallikool - EstHam United EstHam United 29:0
09.07.2022 18:00 Warrior Valga Warrior Valga - FC Elva FC Elva 0:6
10.07.2022 15:30 JK Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla - JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 0:24
15.07.2022 19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju II JK Nõmme Kalju II - FC Teleios FC Teleios 9:0
22.07.2022 17:00 FC Flora II FC Flora II - FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani 13:0
23.07.2022 16:00 FC TransferWise FC TransferWise - JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:18
23.07.2022 17:00 FA Tartu Kalev FA Tartu Kalev - FC Jager FC Jager 11:0
23.07.2022 18:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn JK Piraaja Tallinn - FC Flora III FC Flora III n.gesp.
24.07.2022 15:00 Kristiine JK Kristiine JK - JK Lääneranna JK Lääneranna 2:3
24.07.2022 18:00 Tabasalu JK Tabasalu JK - Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 3:1
25.07.2022 18:00 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:3 i.E.
26.07.2022 17:00 Äksi Wolves Äksi Wolves - FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2:3
26.07.2022 18:00 FC Helios FC Helios - JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 0:9
27.07.2022 18:00 Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:2
27.07.2022 19:30 Tallinna FC Zapoos Tallinna FC Zapoos - Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK 2:1
03.08.2022 18:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu Kadakas 13:0
09.08.2022 18:00 SC ReUnited SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II -:-
10.08.2022 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III - Jõhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi FC Phoenix -:-
11.08.2022 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi - Vändra JK Vaprus II Vändra JK Vaprus II -:-
16.08.2022 19:00 Tallinna Olympic Tallinna Olympic - JK Saare Latte JK Saare Latte -:-
16.08.2022 19:30 Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves - FC Maksatransport FC Maksatransport -:-
3. Runde
16.08.2022 18:15 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Soccernet FC Soccernet -:-
16.08.2022 18:30 JK Tammeka JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Pärnu JK -:-
17.08.2022 18:00 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn -:-
17.08.2022 18:00 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare - JK Lääneranna JK Lääneranna -:-
17.08.2022 19:00 FC Flora FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18.08.2022 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
18.08.2022 18:00 FC Tallinn FC Tallinn - FC Flora II FC Flora II -:-
24.08.2022 17:00 FC Elva FC Elva - JK Nõmme Kalju II JK Nõmme Kalju II -:-
25.08.2022 18:30 Team Helm JK Team Helm JK - Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas -:-
14.09.2022 18:00 Harju Jalgpallikool Harju Jalgpallikool - Tallinna FC Zapoos Tallinna FC Zapoos -:-
21.09.2022 16:00 FA Tartu Kalev FA Tartu Kalev - FC Flora III FC Flora III -:-
19.10.2022 18:00 Nõmme United Nõmme United - Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten