1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | Quilmes | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Atlético San Miguel | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | Alvarado | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 16 | |
9 | All Boys | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Chacarita Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Racing de Córdoba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Deportivo Maipú | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Talleres (RdE) | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
16 | Patronato de Paraná | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
17 | Güemes de SdE | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
18 | Tristan Suárez | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
19 | Agropecuario Argentino | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | San Telmo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Mitre de SdE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 14 | |
8 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Atlanta | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Almagro | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Aldosivi | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
14 | Deportivo Morón | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
15 | Temperley | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
17 | Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
19 | Brown de Adrogué | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 2 |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation |