H | CA Bizertin | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | 1:1 | ||
R | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | CA Bizertin | 0:1 | ||
H: 15.02.2013 16:00 | R: 03.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: CA Bizertin | ||||
H | JSM Béjaïa | - | Olympic FC | 3:0 | ||
R | Olympic FC | - | JSM Béjaïa | 0:0 | ||
H: 15.02.2013 17:00 | R: 01.03.2013 15:00 | Sieger: JSM Béjaïa | ||||
H | FUS de Rabat | - | Real de Banjul | 1:0 | ||
R | Real de Banjul | - | FUS de Rabat | 2:1 | ||
H: 15.02.2013 20:00 | R: 02.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: FUS de Rabat | ||||
H | St. Michel United FC | - | Tusker FC | 1:4 | ||
R | Tusker FC | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:0 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 14:00 | R: 02.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Tusker FC | ||||
H | Zanaco FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 3:2 | ||
R | Mbabane Swallows | - | Zanaco FC | 0:0 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 14:00 | R: 03.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Zanaco FC | ||||
H | APR FC | - | Vital'O | 1:2 | ||
R | Vital'O | - | APR FC | 0:1 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 14:00 | R: 03.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Vital'O | ||||
H | Kano Pillars | - | Olympic Real | 5:1 | ||
R | Olympic Real | - | Kano Pillars | 0:0 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 14:00 | R: 03.03.2013 15:00 | Sieger: Kano Pillars | ||||
H | Jamhuri | - | St. George SC | 0:3 | ||
R | St. George SC | - | Jamhuri | 5:0 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 16:00 | R: 03.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: St. George SC | ||||
H | CD 1º de Agosto | - | AS Adema | 4:2 | ||
R | AS Adema | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:0 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 17:00 | R: 03.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H | Moghreb de Tétouan | - | Casa Sport | 1:0 | ||
R | Casa Sport | - | Moghreb de Tétouan | 3:1 i.E. | ||
H: 16.02.2013 19:00 | R: 03.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: Casa Sport | ||||
H | Orlando Pirates | - | Djabal Club | 5:0 | ||
R | Djabal Club | - | Orlando Pirates | 0:4 | ||
H: 16.02.2013 19:15 | R: 02.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Orlando Pirates | ||||
H | Dynamos | - | LCS | 3:0 | ||
R | LCS | - | Dynamos | 1:0 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 14:00 | R: 03.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Dynamos | ||||
H | AC Léopards | - | CF Mounana | 2:0 | ||
R | CF Mounana | - | AC Léopards | 1:0 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 14:00 | R: 03.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: AC Léopards | ||||
H | Simba SC | - | CRD Libolo | 0:1 | ||
R | CRD Libolo | - | Simba SC | 4:0 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 14:30 | R: 03.03.2013 15:00 | Sieger: CRD Libolo | ||||
H | CD Maxaquene | - | Centre Chiefs | 0:1 | ||
R | Centre Chiefs | - | CD Maxaquene | 1:0 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 15:00 | R: 02.03.2013 15:00 | Sieger: Centre Chiefs | ||||
H | Vita Club Mokanda | - | Dynamic Togolais | 3:0 | ||
R | Dynamic Togolais | - | Vita Club Mokanda | 1:2 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 15:30 | R: 03.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: Vita Club Mokanda | ||||
H | Coton Sport Garoua | - | URA SC | 0:0 | ||
R | URA SC | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. | ||
H: 17.02.2013 15:30 | R: 02.03.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
H | Enugu Rangers | - | Sporting Clube do Príncipe | n.gesp. | ||
R | Sporting Clube do Príncipe | - | Enugu Rangers | 0:3 Wert. | ||
H: 17.02.2013 16:00 | R: 01.03.2013 | Sieger: Enugu Rangers | ||||
H | Asante Kotoko | - | Sony de Elá Nguema | 7:0 | ||
R | Sony de Elá Nguema | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:1 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 16:00 | R: 03.03.2013 18:00 | Sieger: Asante Kotoko | ||||
H | Union Sportive Douala | - | LISCR FC | 2:1 | ||
R | LISCR FC | - | Union Sportive Douala | 0:1 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 16:00 | R: 03.03.2013 16:00 | Sieger: Union Sportive Douala | ||||
H | ASPAC Cotonou | - | ASFA Yennenga | 1:1 | ||
R | ASFA Yennenga | - | ASPAC Cotonou | 5:4 i.E. | ||
H: 17.02.2013 16:00 | R: 03.03.2013 16:30 | Sieger: ASFA Yennenga | ||||
H | AFAD Djékanou | - | Diamond Stars | 5:1 | ||
R | Diamond Stars | - | AFAD Djékanou | 1:1 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 16:30 | R: 02.03.2013 17:30 | Sieger: AFAD Djékanou | ||||
H | Horoya AC | - | Séwé Sport | 0:0 | ||
R | Séwé Sport | - | Horoya AC | 3:0 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 17:30 | R: 02.03.2013 16:30 | Sieger: Séwé Sport | ||||
H | Zamalek | - | Gazelle FC | 7:0 | ||
R | Gazelle FC | - | Zamalek | 0:0 | ||
H: 17.02.2013 19:00 | R: 02.03.2013 15:30 | Sieger: Zamalek | ||||