H | Aieti Sokhumi | - | Dila Gori | 0:2 | ||
R | Dila Gori | - | Aieti Sokhumi | 3:0 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 13.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Dila Gori | ||||
H | Spartak Tskhinvali | - | Zooveti Tbilisi | 4:0 | ||
R | Zooveti Tbilisi | - | Spartak Tskhinvali | 2:2 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 14.09.2011 12:00 | Sieger: Spartak Tskhinvali | ||||
H | WIT Georgia | - | TSU Tbilisi | 2:1 | ||
R | TSU Tbilisi | - | WIT Georgia | 0:6 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 14.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: WIT Georgia | ||||
H | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5:0 | ||
R | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:2 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 13.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
H | FC Samtredia | - | Sulori Vani | 1:1 | ||
R | Sulori Vani | - | FC Samtredia | 3:0 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 14.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Sulori Vani | ||||
H | Dinamo Batumi | - | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 3:0 | ||
R | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | Dinamo Batumi | 0:4 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 14.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Dinamo Batumi | ||||
H | Baia Zugdidi | - | Chkherimela FC | 0:1 | ||
R | Chkherimela FC | - | Baia Zugdidi | 1:3 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 14.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Baia Zugdidi | ||||
H | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | 2:0 | ||
R | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:6 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 13.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
H | FC Khobi | - | Kolkheti Poti | 2:1 | ||
R | Kolkheti Poti | - | FC Khobi | 1:0 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 13.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Kolkheti Poti | ||||
H | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | FC Chiatura | 0:0 | ||
R | FC Chiatura | - | Guria Lanchkhuti | 2:1 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 14.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: FC Chiatura | ||||
H | FC Merani Martvili | - | Squri Tsalenjikha | 0:0 | ||
R | Squri Tsalenjikha | - | FC Merani Martvili | 0:1 | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 13.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: FC Merani Martvili | ||||
H | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FC Norchi Dinamoeli | 1:1 | ||
R | FC Norchi Dinamoeli | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | ||
H: 17.08.2011 15:00 | R: 13.09.2011 13:30 | Sieger: Sioni Bolnisi | ||||