1. Runde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2018 | 14:00 | Kenia | - | Uganda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
04.04.2018 | 15:00 | Libyen | - | Äthiopien | 0:8 (0:6) | |||
04.04.2018 | 15:00 | Tansania | - | Sambia | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
04.04.2018 | 16:30 | Kongo | - | Zentralafr. Republik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
04.04.2018 | 19:00 | Sénégal | - | Algerien | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
05.04.2018 | 18:00 | Namibia | - | Simbabwe | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
06.04.2018 | 16:00 | Lesotho | - | Eswatini | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.04.2018 | 17:00 | Marokko | - | Elfenbeinküste | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
07.04.2018 | Sierra Leone | - | Mali | n.gesp. | ||||
07.04.2018 | 18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Gambia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
08.04.2018 | 15:00 | Uganda | - | Kenia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.04.2018 | 15:00 | Sambia | - | Tansania | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.04.2018 | 15:00 | Simbabwe | - | Namibia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
08.04.2018 | 16:00 | Zentralafr. Republik | - | Kongo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
10.04.2018 | 15:00 | Äthiopien | - | Libyen | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
10.04.2018 | 15:00 | Eswatini | - | Lesotho | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.04.2018 | 17:00 | Elfenbeinküste | - | Marokko | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.04.2018 | 17:00 | Mali | - | Sierra Leone | n.gesp. | |||
10.04.2018 | 18:30 | Gambia | - | Burkina Faso | 5:3 (2:0, 2:1) i.E. | |||
10.04.2018 | 18:45 | Algerien | - | Sénégal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||
06.06.2018 | 15:00 | Kenia | - | Äquatorialguinea | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
06.06.2018 | 15:00 | Lesotho | - | Südafrika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
06.06.2018 | 15:00 | Sambia | - | Simbabwe | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
06.06.2018 | 16:30 | Kongo | - | Kamerun | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
06.06.2018 | 18:00 | Elfenbeinküste | - | Mali | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
06.06.2018 | 18:00 | Gambia | - | Nigeria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
06.06.2018 | 23:00 | Algerien | - | Äthiopien | 3:1 | |||
09.06.2018 | 16:30 | Kamerun | - | Kongo | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
09.06.2018 | 18:00 | Äquatorialguinea | - | Kenia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
10.06.2018 | 15:00 | Südafrika | - | Lesotho | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
10.06.2018 | 15:00 | Simbabwe | - | Sambia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
10.06.2018 | 15:30 | Äthiopien | - | Algerien | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
10.06.2018 | 18:30 | Mali | - | Elfenbeinküste | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
11.06.2018 | 17:00 | Nigeria | - | Gambia | 6:0 |