1. Spieltag
27.07.2018 20:45 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
28.07.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg -:-
29.07.2018 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
2. Spieltag
04.08.2018 17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz -:-
05.08.2018 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
3. Spieltag
11.08.2018 17:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
12.08.2018 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
4. Spieltag
18.08.2018 17:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
19.08.2018 17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
5. Spieltag
25.08.2018 17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
26.08.2018 17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
6. Spieltag
01.09.2018 17:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg -:-
02.09.2018 17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
7. Spieltag
15.09.2018 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach -:-
16.09.2018 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
14:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
8. Spieltag
23.09.2018 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg -:-
Austria Wien - LASK -:-
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira Wacker -:-
9. Spieltag
30.09.2018 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg -:-
TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien -:-
10. Spieltag
07.10.2018 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
SCR Altach - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK -:-
11. Spieltag
21.10.2018 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
LASK - SCR Altach -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
12. Spieltag
28.10.2018 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien -:-
TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz -:-
13. Spieltag
04.11.2018 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
14. Spieltag
11.11.2018 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SCR Altach -:-
Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg -:-
LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
15. Spieltag
25.11.2018 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - LASK -:-
16. Spieltag
02.12.2018 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien -:-
17. Spieltag
09.12.2018 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
18. Spieltag
16.12.2018 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC -:-
LASK - SV Mattersburg -:-
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
19. Spieltag
24.02.2019 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
LASK - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
20. Spieltag
03.03.2019 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg -:-
RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
21. Spieltag
10.03.2019 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
LASK - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
22. Spieltag
17.03.2019 FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten