Brasilien » Copa do Brasil 2020 » Spielplan
1. Runde |
05.02.2020 |
19:30 |
Coruripe - AL |
- |
Juventude - RS |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Independente - PA |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Barbalha - CE |
- |
Operário Ferroviário - PR |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Criciúma - SC |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
06.02.2020 |
00:30 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
América - RN |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
XV de Piracicaba - SP |
- |
Londrina - PR |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Luverdense - MT |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Vilhenense - RO |
- |
Boa Esporte - MG |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Santos - AP |
- |
América - MG |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
River - PI |
- |
Bahia - BA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Palmas - TO |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Aquidauanense - MS |
- |
ABC - RN |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fast Clube - AM |
- |
Goiás - GO |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Paysandu - PA |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
07.02.2020 |
00:30 |
Vitória - ES |
- |
CSA - AL |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
União Rondonópolis - MT |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
12.02.2020 |
01:30 |
Imperatriz - MA |
- |
Vitória - BA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:30 |
Bragantino - PA |
- |
Ceará - CE |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Freipaulistano - SE |
- |
Remo - PA |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Caucaia - CE |
- |
São José - RS |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Bangu - RJ |
- |
Oeste - SP |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Sport Recife - PE |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
13.02.2020 |
00:30 |
Gama - DF |
- |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS |
3:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
00:30 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Botafogo - PB |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Toledo - PR |
- |
Náutico - PE |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Campinense - PB |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Galvez - AC |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Altos - PI |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Águia Negra - MS |
- |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Manaus - AM |
- |
Coritiba - PR |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Avaí - SC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Novo Hamburgo - RS |
- |
Ponte Preta |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
14.02.2020 |
00:30 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Atlético Acreano - AC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Cruzeiro |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
19.02.2020 |
19:30 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Volta Redonda - RJ |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Boavista - RJ |
- |
Chapecoense |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
27.02.2020 |
01:30 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
2:4 (2:1)
|
|
2. Runde |
19.02.2020 |
01:30 |
Vitória - ES |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:10 |
Paysandu - PA |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
3:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
20.02.2020 |
01:30 |
Náutico - PE |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
01:30 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Ceará - CE |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
21.02.2020 |
01:30 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Remo - PA |
5:1 (1:0)
|
|
26.02.2020 |
20:30 |
XV de Piracicaba - SP |
- |
Juventude - RS |
7:8 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
23:15 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
27.02.2020 |
00:30 |
River - PI |
- |
América - RN |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
00:30 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Águia Negra - MS |
6:2 (4:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Atlético Mineiro |
7:6 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
23:15 |
São José - RS |
- |
Chapecoense |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
28.02.2020 |
01:30 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Vila Nova - GO |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
04.03.2020 |
23:15 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Goiás - GO |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Botafogo - PB |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.03.2020 |
00:30 |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS |
- |
Manaus - AM |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
01:30 |
Boa Esporte - MG |
- |
Cruzeiro |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
23:15 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
06.03.2020 |
00:00 |
Operário Ferroviário - PR |
- |
América - MG |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
ABC - RN |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
3. Runde |
10.03.2020 |
23:15 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
11.03.2020 |
23:15 |
Juventude - RS |
- |
América - RN |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Figueirense - SC |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
América - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.03.2020 |
01:30 |
Cruzeiro |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
São José - RS |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Vitória - BA |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:15 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
13.03.2020 |
01:30 |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS |
- |
Brusque - SC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
Goiás - GO |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Ponte Preta |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
26.08.2020 |
00:00 |
América - MG |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Figueirense - SC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Juventude - RS |
3:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
21:00 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
Cruzeiro |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
27.08.2020 |
00:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Vitória - BA |
- |
Ceará - CE |
3:4 (2:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Goiás - GO |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:2 (1:1, 1:2) i.E.
|
|
28.08.2020 |
00:00 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
São José - RS |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
4. Runde |
17.09.2020 |
00:00 |
Ponte Preta |
- |
América - MG |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Brusque - SC |
- |
Ceará - CE |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Juventude - RS |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.09.2020 |
00:00 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.09.2020 |
00:00 |
CR Brasil - AL |
- |
Juventude - RS |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
América - MG |
- |
Ponte Preta |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
24.09.2020 |
02:30 |
Vasco da Gama - RJ |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
02:30 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Brusque - SC |
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
25.09.2020 |
01:00 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Fluminense RJ |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Achtelfinale |
15.10.2020 |
00:15 |
Fortaleza - CE |
- |
São Paulo FC |
3:3 (2:2)
|
|
28.10.2020 |
01:30 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Santos FC |
- |
Ceará - CE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Atlético Goianiense |
- |
Internacional |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
29.10.2020 |
01:30 |
Athletico Paranaense |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
América - MG |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Red Bull Bragantino |
- |
Palmeiras |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
30.10.2020 |
01:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Juventude - RS |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.10.2020 |
00:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Fortaleza - CE |
10:9 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
03.11.2020 |
23:00 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Botafogo - RJ |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
04.11.2020 |
01:30 |
Internacional |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Santos FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.11.2020 |
01:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Athletico Paranaense |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
01:30 |
América - MG |
- |
Corinthians SP |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
06.11.2020 |
01:30 |
Juventude - RS |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
11.11.2020 |
20:30 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Ceará - CE |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Cuiabá - MT |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
12.11.2020 |
01:30 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
São Paulo FC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Internacional |
- |
América - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.11.2020 |
20:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Cuiabá - MT |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Ceará - CE |
- |
Palmeiras |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
19.11.2020 |
01:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Flamengo RJ |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
América - MG |
- |
Internacional |
6:5 (0:0, 0:1) i.E.
|
|
Halbfinale |
24.12.2020 |
01:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
São Paulo FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Palmeiras |
- |
América - MG |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
31.12.2020 |
01:30 |
São Paulo FC |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
América - MG |
- |
Palmeiras |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
01.03.2021 |
01:00 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
- |
Palmeiras |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
07.03.2021 |
22:00 |
Palmeiras |
- |
Grêmio Porto Alegre |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|