Bulgarien » Kupa 2010/2011 » Spielplan
2. Runde |
20.11.2010 |
12:30 |
Vihren Sandanski |
- |
PSFC Chernomorets |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
12:30 |
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina |
- |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Dobrudzha |
- |
Botev Vratsa |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
PFC Montana |
- |
Cherno More Varna |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Minyor Pernik |
- |
Akademik Sofia |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
12:30 |
PFC Bansko |
- |
Levski Sofia |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Chavdar |
- |
PFC Beroe |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Botev Krivodol |
- |
Kom-Minyor |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
12:30 |
Chernomorets Balchik |
- |
PFC Litex Lovech |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Malesh Mikrevo |
- |
Vidima Rakovski |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Sozopol |
- |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Dorostol 2003 |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. |
|
|
12:30 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
- |
Slavia Sofia |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Topolite |
- |
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
OFC Sliven |
- |
CSKA Sofia |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
21.11.2010 |
13:00 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
- |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3:4 i.E. |
|
Achtelfinale |
04.12.2010 |
12:00 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
- |
Minyor Pernik |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
- |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V. |
|
|
12:00 |
FK Dobrudzha |
- |
PSFC Chernomorets |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
- |
Slavia Sofia |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Kom-Minyor |
- |
Cherno More Varna |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie |
- |
PFC Litex Lovech |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
08.12.2010 |
15:00 |
Levski Sofia |
- |
PFC Beroe |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
11.12.2010 |
12:00 |
FK Malesh Mikrevo |
- |
CSKA Sofia |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
Viertelfinale |
05.04.2011 |
17:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
- |
Cherno More Varna |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
06.04.2011 |
15:00 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
PFC Litex Lovech |
- |
Levski Sofia |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
07.04.2011 |
17:00 |
PSFC Chernomorets |
- |
Slavia Sofia |
3:5 (2:1, 3:3, 4:4) i.E. |
|
Halbfinale |
20.04.2011 |
20:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
- |
PFC Litex Lovech |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
21.04.2011 |
14:00 |
Slavia Sofia |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
Finale |
25.05.2011 |
18:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
- |
Slavia Sofia |
1:0 (1:0) |
|