# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Scott Sinclair England England Celtic FC Celtic FC 19 (14+5)
Moussa Dembélé Frankreich Frankreich Celtic FC Celtic FC 19 (13+6)
3. Liam Boyce Nordirland Nordirland Ross County FC Ross County FC 15 (13+2)
Jamie Walker Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 15 (11+4)
Jonathan Hayes Irland Irland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 15 (6+9)
6. Louis Moult England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 13 (10+3)
Adam Rooney Irland Irland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 13 (9+4)
Stuart Armstrong Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 13 (8+5)
Danny Swanson Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 13 (7+6)
10. Leigh Griffiths Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 12 (8+4)
11. Niall McGinn Nordirland Nordirland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 11 (8+3)
12. Steven MacLean Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 10 (8+2)
Ali Crawford Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 10 (7+3)
14. Scott McDonald Australien Australien Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 9 (7+2)
Kenny Miller Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 9 (6+3)
Björn Johnsen USA USA Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 9 (6+3)
James Forrest Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 9 (5+4)
18. Callum Paterson Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 8 (8+0)
Souleymane Coulibaly Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 8 (8+0)
Tom Rogić Australien Australien Celtic FC Celtic FC 8 (6+2)
21. Kris Doolan Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 7 (7+0)
Jayden Stockley England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 7 (5+2)
Callum McGregor Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 7 (3+4)
Greg Tansey England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 7 (3+4)
Patrick Roberts England England Celtic FC Celtic FC 7 (3+4)
26. D'Acol Brasilien Brasilien Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 6 (5+1)
Kris Boyd Schottland Schottland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 6 (5+1)
Sam Nicholson Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 6 (4+2)
Marcus Haber Kanada Kanada Dundee FC Dundee FC 6 (4+2)
Chris Erskine Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 6 (4+2)
Alex Schalk Niederlande Niederlande Ross County FC Ross County FC 6 (3+3)
Sean Welsh Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 6 (3+3)
Don Cowie Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 6 (3+3)
Lee Wallace Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 (2+4)
James Maddison England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 6 (2+4)
Richard Tait Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 6 (1+5)
37. Liam Lindsay Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 5 (5+0)
Lonsana Doumbouya Frankreich Frankreich Inverness CT Inverness CT 5 (5+0)
Joe Garner England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (4+1)
Rakish Bingham England England Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 5 (3+2)
Rory McKenzie Schottland Schottland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 (3+2)
Ross Draper England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 5 (3+2)
Mark O'Hara Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 5 (3+2)
Martyn Waghorn England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (3+2)
Liam Polworth Schottland Schottland Inverness CT Inverness CT 5 (3+2)
Harry Forrester England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (3+2)
Robbie Muirhead Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 5 (2+3)
Barry McKay Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (2+3)
Liam Craig Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 5 (2+3)
Callum Booth Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 5 (1+4)
51. Chris Kane Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4 (4+0)
Arnaud Sutchuin Djoum Belgien Belgien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 (4+0)
Carl Tremarco England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 4 (4+0)
Peter Pawlett Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (3+1)
Graham Cummins Irland Irland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4 (3+1)
Rory Loy Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 4 (3+1)
Kenny McLean Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (3+1)
Jay McEveley England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 (3+1)
Gary Dicker Irland Irland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 4 (1+3)
Shaleum Logan England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (1+3)
Martin Woods Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 (1+3)
Graeme Shinnie Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (1+3)
Chris Burke Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 (1+3)
Blair Alston Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4 (1+3)
Tom Hateley England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 4 (0+4)
Kieran Tierney Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (0+4)
Mikael Lustig Schweden Schweden Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (0+4)
Josh Windass England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 4 (0+4)
69. Paul McGowan Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (3+0)
Ryan Christie Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
3 (3+0)
Craig Curran England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (3+0)
Murray Davidson Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (3+0)
Dougie Imrie Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (3+0)
Kevin Holt Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (3+0)
Andy Halliday Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (3+0)
Lionel Ainsworth England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (3+0)
Andrew Considine Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (3+0)
Joseph Dodoo England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Darren O'Dea Irland Irland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (2+1)
Ash Taylor Wales Wales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (2+1)
Adebayo Azeez England England Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3 (1+2)
Abdul Osman England England Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3 (1+2)
Conor Sammon Irland Irland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
3 (1+2)
James Tavernier England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (1+2)
Billy King Schottland Schottland Inverness CT Inverness CT 3 (1+2)
Craig Wighton Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (1+2)
Grant Gillespie Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (1+2)
Andrew Davies England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (1+2)
Michael Gardyne Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (0+3)
Perry Kitchen USA USA Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (0+3)
Brad McKay Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
Inverness CT Inverness CT
3 (0+3)
David Wotherspoon Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (0+3)
Jordan Jones England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 3 (0+3)
Steven Hammell Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (0+3)
95. Eamonn Brophy Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (2+0)
Esmaël Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (2+0)
Fayssal El Bakhtaoui Marokko Marokko Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (2+0)
Steven Anderson Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (2+0)
Dedryck Boyata Belgien Belgien Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Anthony O'Connor Irland Irland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Christopher Routis Frankreich Frankreich Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (2+0)
Martin Smith England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (2+0)
Alex Fisher England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 (2+0)
Sean Longstaff England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (2+0)
Kostadin Gadzhalov Bulgarien Bulgarien Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (2+0)
Emerson Hyndman USA USA Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
Gary Warren England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 (1+1)
Steven Smith Schottland Schottland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (1+1)
Cammy Kerr Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (1+1)
Scott Brown Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Chris Cadden Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Massimo Donati Italien Italien Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (1+1)
Ryan Bowman England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Scott Boden England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 (1+1)
David Amoo England England Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 (1+1)
Nir Bitton Israel Israel Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Ryan Edwards Australien Australien Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 (1+1)
Greg Docherty Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (1+1)
Liam Henderson Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Steven Lawless Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 (1+1)
Ricky Foster Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
Ross County FC Ross County FC
2 (1+1)
Marvin Johnson England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Marcus Fraser Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (0+2)
Danny Williams England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (0+2)
Kenny van der Weg Niederlande Niederlande Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 (0+2)
Brian Easton Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (0+2)
Liam Smith Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (0+2)
Mohamed El Ouriachi Marokko Marokko Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (0+2)
Dean Hawkshaw Schottland Schottland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (0+2)
Darian MacKinnon Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 (0+2)
131. Adam Barton Nordirland Nordirland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 (1+0)
Nicky Low Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Faycal Rherras Belgien Belgien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Miles Storey England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Dave Raven England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (1+0)
Stephen Pearson Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Krystian Nowak Polen Polen Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Tziolis Griechenland Griechenland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Prince Buaben Ghana Ghana Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Anthony Watt Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Keith Watson Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Iain Vigurs Schottland Schottland Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (1+0)
Josh Meekings England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (1+0)
Billy McKay Nordirland Nordirland Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (1+0)
Clint Hill England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Lee Hodson Nordirland Nordirland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Ryan Dow Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Aaron Doran Irland Irland Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (1+0)
Larnell Cole England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (1+0)
Ryan Jack Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Rob Kiernan Irland Irland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
James McFadden Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Darren Lyon Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Louis Longridge Schottland Schottland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Niko Kranjčar Kroatien Kroatien Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Craig Clay England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Ziggy Gordon Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 (0+1)
Gramoz Kurtaj Deutschland Deutschland Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (0+1)
Greg Kiltie Schottland Schottland Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Joe Lewis England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Lee Lucas Wales Wales Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Ross MacLean Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Jon Toral Spanien Spanien Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Emilio Izaguirre Honduras Honduras Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Tim Chow England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Coulson England England St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Jason Holt Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Lewis Horner England England Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (0+1)
Declan McDaid Schottland Schottland Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 (0+1)
Carl McHugh Irland Irland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Jozo Šimunović Kroatien Kroatien Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Nick Ross Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
John Souttar Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Andraž Struna Slowenien Slowenien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Nathan Tyson England England Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Daniel Redmond England England Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (0+1)
Henrik Ojamaa Estland Estland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Connor McLaren Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Stephen McManus Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Jake Mulraney Irland Irland Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 (0+1)
Jim O'Brien Irland Irland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (0+1)
James Vincent England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico