Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
FC Dornbirn |
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023 14:30 Uhr |
FC Admira Wacker |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Felix Kerber 6. / Elfmeter |
1 : 1 | Jakob Tranziska 33. / Linksschuss (Angelo Gattermayer) |
1 : 2 | George Davies 68. / Linksschuss (Angelo Gattermayer) |
90' | Spielende |
|
87' | Einwechslung Marcel Krnjic (FC Dornbirn) |
|
87' | Auswechslung Raul Marte (FC Dornbirn) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Marco Wieser (FC Dornbirn) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Jan Stefanon (FC Dornbirn) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Miguel Mayr (FC Dornbirn) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Felix Kerber (FC Dornbirn) |
|
76' | Gelbe Karte für Reinhard Young (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
74' | Einwechslung David Puczka (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
74' | Auswechslung George Davies (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
68' | Tor für FC Admira Wacker, George Davies (Linksschuss) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Jakob Tranziska (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Reinhard Young (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Raphael Gallè (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Melih İbrahimoğlu (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
63' | Gelbe Karte für Matheus (FC Dornbirn) |
|
63' | Einwechslung Noa Mathis (FC Dornbirn) |
|
63' | Auswechslung Sebastian Santin (FC Dornbirn) |
|
58' | Gelbe Karte für Wilhelm Vorsager (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
56' | Einwechslung Jakob Schöller (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
56' | Auswechslung Thomas Ebner (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
55' | Gelbe Karte für Raphael Gallè (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
36' | Gelbe Karte für Felix Kerber (FC Dornbirn) |
|
33' | Tor für FC Admira Wacker, Jakob Tranziska (Linksschuss) |
|
29' | Gelbe Karte für Jakob Tranziska (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
6' | Tor für FC Dornbirn, Felix Kerber (Elfmeter) |
|
5' | Gelbe Karte für Nicolas Keckeisen (FC Admira Wacker) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Klaus Stocker Trainer: Thomas Janeschitz Co-Trainer: Björn Gasser |
Trainer: Tommy Wright Co-Trainer: Norbert Schweitzer Co-Trainer: Michael Gruber |
Stadion Birkenwiese (Dornbirn / Österreich) | ||
530 | ||
Emil Ristoskov (Österreich) | ||
Luka Katholnig (Österreich) | ||
Manuel Koller (Österreich) |