Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
PFC Beroe |
Freitag, 15. März 2024 15:15 Uhr |
Botev Vratsa |
---|---|---|
2:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Jordi Govea 18. (Francisco Sagardia) |
1 : 1 | Brayan Perea 59. / Kopfball (Martin Smolenski) |
2 : 1 | Gianni Politino 71. (Sebastián Villa) |
2 : 2 | Daniel Genov 90.+4 |
90' +9 | Spielende |
|
90' +4 | Tor für Botev Vratsa, Daniel Genov |
|
90' | Einwechslung Enzo Espinoza (PFC Beroe) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Werick (PFC Beroe) |
|
89' | Einwechslung Miroslav Marinov (Botev Vratsa) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Kléry Serber (Botev Vratsa) |
|
84' | Gelbe Karte für Gianni Politino (PFC Beroe) |
|
82' | Gelbe Karte für Kléry Serber (Botev Vratsa) |
|
81' | Gelbe Karte für Bryan Mendoza (Botev Vratsa) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Stefan Gavrilov (PFC Beroe) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Damian Yordanov (PFC Beroe) |
|
71' | Tor für PFC Beroe, Gianni Politino |
|
65' | Einwechslung Vinni Triboulet (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Francisco Sagardia (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Gianni Politino (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Segundo Pachamé (PFC Beroe) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Stefan Velev (Botev Vratsa) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Martin Smolenski (Botev Vratsa) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Daniel Genov (Botev Vratsa) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Diogo Barbosa (Botev Vratsa) |
|
59' | Tor für Botev Vratsa, Brayan Perea (Kopfball) |
|
56' | Gelbe Karte für Diogo Barbosa (Botev Vratsa) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Lassana N'Diaye (Botev Vratsa) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Boubacar Traorè (Botev Vratsa) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Spas Georgiev (Botev Vratsa) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Marco Majouga (Botev Vratsa) |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +1 | Gelbe Karte für Juan Salomoni (PFC Beroe) |
|
45' | Gelbe Karte für Eduardo Kunde (Botev Vratsa) |
|
34' | Gelbe Karte für Martin Smolenski (Botev Vratsa) |
|
18' | Tor für PFC Beroe, Jordi Govea |
|
12' | Gelbe Karte für Marco Majouga (Botev Vratsa) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: José Acciari |
Trainer: Hristo Yanev |
Beroe (Stara Zagora / Bulgarien) | ||
Volen Chinkov (Bulgarien) | ||
Deniz Sokolov (Bulgarien) | ||
Martin Angelov (Bulgarien) |