Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
SK Dnipro-1 |
Montag, 27. November 2023 16:00 Uhr |
Chernomorets Odessa |
---|---|---|
5:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Oleksandr Filippov 16. (Volodymyr Adamyuk) |
1 : 1 | Artur Avagimyan 22. |
2 : 1 | Volodymyr Adamyuk 49. (Oleksiy Gutsulyak) |
3 : 1 | Bogdan Lyednyev 59. |
3 : 2 | Orest Kuzyk 76. |
4 : 2 | Valentyn Rubchynskyi 90. |
5 : 2 | Denys Miroshnichenko 90.+2 |
90' +4 | Spielende |
|
90' +3 | Einwechslung Sergiy Gorbunov (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +3 | Auswechslung Ruslan Babenko (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | Einwechslung Marcos André (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | Auswechslung Oleksiy Gutsulyak (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
90' +2 | Tor für SK Dnipro-1, Denys Miroshnichenko |
|
90' | Tor für SK Dnipro-1, Valentyn Rubchynskyi |
|
89' | Einwechslung Guy Hadida (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Jon Šporn (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
88' | Einwechslung Bogdan Boychuk (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
88' | Auswechslung Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Vladyslav Vakula (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
86' | Auswechslung Samson Iyede (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Vasyl Kravets (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Bogdan Lyednyev (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Victinho (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
77' | Gelbe Karte für Andriy Shtogrin (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
76' | Tor für Chernomorets Odessa, Orest Kuzyk |
|
73' | Gelbe Karte für Ziguy Badibanga (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
66' | Gelbe Karte für Ilya Putrya (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
59' | Tor für SK Dnipro-1, Bogdan Lyednyev |
|
49' | Tor für SK Dnipro-1, Volodymyr Adamyuk |
|
47' | Einwechslung Volodymyr Tanchyk (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
47' | Auswechslung Oleksandr Filippov (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +1 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
26' | Rote Karte für Artur Avagimyan (Chernomorets Odessa) |
|
22' | Tor für Chernomorets Odessa, Artur Avagimyan |
|
21' | Gelbe Karte für Eduard Sarapii (SK Dnipro-1) |
|
16' | Tor für SK Dnipro-1, Oleksandr Filippov |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Yuriy Maksimov Co-Trainer: Sergiy Revut Co-Trainer: Mikola Ishchenko |
Trainer: Roman Grygorchuk Co-Trainer: Oleksiy Antonov Co-Trainer: Mykhaylo Savka Co-Trainer: Stepan Matviiv |
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk / Ukraine) | ||
Unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit. | ||
Kateryna Monzul (Ukraine) | ||
Svitlana Hrushko (Ukraine) | ||
Maryna Striletska (Ukraine) |