Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
Samstag, 30. März 2024 15:00 Uhr |
FC Koper |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Timi Elšnik 33. / Elfmeter |
2 : 0 | Raul Florucz 36. |
3 : 0 | Marko Brest 65. |
3 : 1 | Timothé Nkada 70. |
3 : 2 | Bede Osuji 89. / Kopfball |
90' +4 | Spielende |
|
89' | Tor für FC Koper, Bede Osuji (Kopfball) |
|
87' | Einwechslung Peter Agba (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
87' | Auswechslung Timi Elšnik (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Tino Lauš (FC Koper) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Luka Tičić (FC Koper) |
|
73' | Einwechslung Vall Janković (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
73' | Auswechslung David Sualehe (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
70' | Tor für FC Koper, Timothé Nkada |
|
65' | Tor für Olimpija Ljubljana, Marko Brest |
|
64' | Gelbe Karte für Ahmed Ankrah (FC Koper) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Admir Bristrić (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Ivan Durdov (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Ivan Posavec (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Diogo Pinto (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
56' | Einwechslung Nik Omladič (FC Koper) |
|
56' | Auswechslung Andraž Ruedl (FC Koper) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Marko Brest (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Raul Florucz (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Ahmed Sidibé (FC Koper) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Franjo Prce (FC Koper) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Bede Osuji (FC Koper) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Sule Wisdom Aondowase (FC Koper) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Timothé Nkada (FC Koper) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Enej Jelenič (FC Koper) |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
40' | Gelbe Karte für Luka Tičić (FC Koper) |
|
36' | Tor für Olimpija Ljubljana, Raul Florucz |
|
33' | Tor für Olimpija Ljubljana, Timi Elšnik (Elfmeter) |
|
21' | Gelbe Karte für Ahmet Muhamedbegović (Olimpija Ljubljana) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Zoran Zeljkovič Co-Trainer: Mauro Moderno |
Trainer: Aleksander Radosavljevič |
Stožice Stadium (Ljubljana / Slowenien) | ||
1.257 | ||
Alen Borošak (Slowenien) | ||
Tomaž Klančnik (Slowenien) | ||
Grega Kordež (Slowenien) |