Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dacia Chişinău | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |