Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huachipato | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cobresal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión San Felipe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ecuador Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limache | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |