Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mazorqueros | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Playa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cancún FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colima FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albinegros Orizaba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Catedráticos Elite | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CF Monterrey II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pioneros de Cancún | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Canamy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tepatitlán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yalmakan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Irapuato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Toluca II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zamora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuxtla FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |