Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Socuéllamos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Puerta Bonita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |