Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pereira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Cali | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Envigado FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Bucaramanga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Quindío | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jaguares de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patriotas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |