Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espanyol Barcelona B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Izarra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |