Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atromitos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |