Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rhyl FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |