Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |