Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |