Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm Graz | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Wien | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
RB Salzburg | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Rapid Wien | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Liefering | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |