Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Eibar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valadares Gaia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Martinho | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |