Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wycombe Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Accrington Stanley | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |