Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sepsi OSK | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Botoşani | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Viitorul Constanța | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Afumaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |