Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Academica Clinceni | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
UTA Arad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |