Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ghana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |