Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |