Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |