Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |