Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Wien | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
Sturm Graz | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Debreceni VSC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mezőkövesdi SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Balmazújvárosi FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC Götzendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |