Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |