Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Bački Jarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |