Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shandong Taishan | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liáoníng Hóngyùn | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guizhou FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanbian FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei Zhuoao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongkong | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiangxi Lushan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kunshan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malediven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Qingdao West Coast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen Peng City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sichuan Longfor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |